# Name M/F Team Categories Gun Start Start Finish Gun Time Time
1 47 Віктор Гузов SkyFitness-Grawe cycling team Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:01 13:03:20 02:38:23.650 02:38:19.540
2 59 Тарас Берещак Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:01 13:03:25 02:38:28.180 02:38:23.540
3 119 Oleksii Koretskii n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:00 13:07:14 02:42:17.360 02:42:13.880
4 63 Роман Завада Без команди Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:01 13:07:14 02:42:17.460 02:42:13.350
5 131 Антон Фурсов Kyiv Cycling team Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:17 13:07:14 02:42:17.560 02:41:57.610
6 98 Nazar Lenyshyn Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:04 13:07:14 02:42:17.640 02:42:10.470
7 2 Скорий Андрій - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:01 13:12:31 02:47:34.750 02:47:29.960
8 126 Микола Шманьов n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:07 13:12:34 02:47:37.380 02:47:26.790
9 4 Ярослав Сорока MTB Bike Specialized Team Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:00 13:12:34 02:47:37.420 02:47:34.460
10 6 Любомир Випасняк MTB Bike Specialized Team Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:08 13:12:35 02:47:37.920 02:47:27.000
11 13 Юрій Борик StanislavivCyclingClub Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:09 13:12:35 02:47:38.050 02:47:25.970
12 90 Андрій Корчак ntile cycling team Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:02 13:12:35 02:47:38.390 02:47:32.690
13 85 Vitaliy Ustyanych Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:06 13:12:35 02:47:38.630 02:47:29.210
14 54 Володимир Рябцев Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:03 13:12:36 02:47:39.720 02:47:33.670
15 219 Олег Коваль team sky Lviv Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:11 13:12:36 02:47:39.800 02:47:25.280
16 76 Микола Ковалевський Bukovina-Masters Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:03 13:12:37 02:47:40.000 02:47:33.390
17 80 Yuriy Shevtsov echelon Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:01 13:12:37 02:47:40.230 02:47:36.090
18 19 Oleh Pastushchyn Тернопіль Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:10 13:12:41 02:47:43.990 02:47:31.050
19 134 Шулак Іван n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:06 13:12:42 02:47:45.140 02:47:36.090
20 51 Юрій Кадинський - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:06 13:12:43 02:47:45.930 02:47:36.900
21 21 Євгеній Прокопюк Без команди Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:13 13:12:44 02:47:47.110 02:47:30.680
22 127 Katia Нalushko Hoods and Drops Racing Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:07 13:12:45 02:47:48.600 02:47:37.970
23 53 Андрій Вербицький Team Sky Lviv Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:07 13:12:46 02:47:49.650 02:47:39.160
24 5 Андрій Данилюк FBC Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:03 13:12:48 02:47:51.830 02:47:44.980
25 33 Олександр Стефуранчин - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:05 13:14:23 02:49:26.760 02:49:18.520
26 29 Ігор Григорчук Вазонки Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:04 13:15:54 02:50:57.020 02:50:50.130
27 23 Левчук Коля SRCC Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:03 13:21:58 02:57:01.490 02:56:55.320
28 27 Наталя Тарнавчик-Чугуєвець Kyiv Cycling Team Шосе,F 10:24:57 10:25:06 13:22:04 02:57:07.020 02:56:57.390
29 52 Олександр Майко Iron Team Cadence Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:08 13:22:11 02:57:14.190 02:57:02.560
30 105 Юрій Іваник - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:08 13:24:21 02:59:24.560 02:59:13.350
31 75 Олександр Кулик Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:04 13:24:22 02:59:25.280 02:59:17.590
32 77 Ярослав Добосевич Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:01 13:24:23 02:59:25.980 02:59:21.340
33 97 Valentyna Petrushenko Hoods and Drops Racing Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:09 13:24:24 02:59:27.870 02:59:15.330
34 36 Юрій Вапляк - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:05 13:26:14 03:01:17.160 03:01:08.510
35 87 Володимир Лиховид Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:04 13:28:09 03:03:12.280 03:03:04.610
36 37 Вадим Решетько Вазонки Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:07 13:28:09 03:03:12.600 03:03:02.400
37 25 Сергей Суровец Real Madrid Троєщина Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:02 13:31:54 03:06:57.670 03:06:52.390
38 15 Геннадій Курбан Team Garage 1664 Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:09 13:32:35 03:07:38.130 03:07:26.030
39 56 Oleg Romanchuk Вело Червоноград STRAVA Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:14 13:32:35 03:07:38.840 03:07:21.110
40 16 Володимир Чорненький - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:22 13:33:59 03:09:02.250 03:08:36.750
41 82 Марина Мельник NeroRosso Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:11 13:34:01 03:09:04.130 03:08:49.570
42 125 Кернасовський n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:00 13:34:01 03:09:04.170 03:09:00.720
43 60 Vladyslav Shostak _ Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:24 13:34:01 03:09:04.430 03:08:36.830
44 225 Владислав Романчук ВелоЧервоноград STRAVA МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:38 13:34:01 03:09:04.570 03:08:22.870
45 40 Василь Зіник - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:13 13:34:02 03:09:05.850 03:08:49.530
46 35 Олег Сеник Stanislaviv Cycling club Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:08 13:34:03 03:09:06.720 03:08:54.980
47 99 Alex Yarov RacinG SouL Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:14 13:37:11 03:12:14.650 03:11:57.310
48 100 Valerii Tyshkovets Team Garage 1664 Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:10 13:38:20 03:13:22.980 03:13:09.370
49 226 Олег Гусар Страва Червоноград МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:37 13:38:21 03:13:24.430 03:12:44.040
50 94 Андрій Кіршак Tseepev Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:21 13:38:22 03:13:25.170 03:13:00.820
51 17 Микола Шевчук - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:23 13:38:22 03:13:25.480 03:12:58.780
52 58 Aliona Nakonechna VinRC Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:04 13:40:08 03:15:11.700 03:15:04.000
53 116 Андрій Гулай n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:10 13:40:15 03:15:18.270 03:15:04.990
54 91 Владислав Василець Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:17 13:40:16 03:15:19.720 03:14:59.470
55 84 Зоряна Богдан Makeba Шосе,F 10:24:57 10:25:16 13:40:16 03:15:19.740 03:15:00.380
56 92 Євгеній Сікора n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:18 13:40:25 03:15:28.600 03:15:07.590
57 8 Тарас Петрик - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:21 13:44:29 03:19:32.270 03:19:08.170
58 69 Володимир Косило Сам по собі Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:12 13:44:57 03:20:00.790 03:19:45.540
59 41 Віра Яремчук cadence 90 Шосе,F 10:24:57 10:25:11 13:47:21 03:22:24.810 03:22:10.390
60 70 Юрій Палій Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:03 13:47:56 03:22:59.320 03:22:53.310
61 65 Остап Бочуля Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:20 13:47:57 03:23:00.120 03:22:37.050
62 88 Василь Гринчук Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:13 13:48:07 03:23:10.830 03:22:54.440
63 44 Юрій Михайлишин Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:12 13:48:46 03:23:49.150 03:23:33.440
64 81 Олексій Романський NeroRosso Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:10 13:49:28 03:24:31.750 03:24:17.940
65 102 Георгій Унгурян Чернівці Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:13 13:49:52 03:24:55.450 03:24:38.930
66 128 Валентин Собко n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:18 13:50:10 03:25:13.450 03:24:52.520
67 79 Марія Вибач Makeba Шосе,F 10:24:57 10:25:15 13:50:13 03:25:16.740 03:24:58.660
68 78 Leonid Kalinovskyi VinRC Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:05 13:50:14 03:25:16.890 03:25:08.360
69 7 Павло - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:21 13:51:13 03:26:16.690 03:25:51.840
70 95 Богдан Мельничук n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:22 13:53:10 03:28:12.900 03:27:47.060
71 62 Сергій Соколов _ Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:05 13:54:14 03:29:17.400 03:29:09.050
72 30 Назар Лаб'як MTBSTOCK Cycle Club Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:26 13:56:37 03:31:39.850 03:31:10.410
73 28 Орест Чугуєвець - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:15 13:58:15 03:33:18.230 03:32:59.400
74 83 Петро Токар n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:15 13:58:16 03:33:19.550 03:33:01.050
75 72 Віктор Гундяк StanislavivCyclingClub Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:01 14:00:34 03:35:37.320 03:35:32.470
76 117 Вадим Зінюк n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:29 14:01:21 03:36:24.540 03:35:51.780
77 238 Богадн Микитюк n/a МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:38 14:02:21 03:37:24.440 03:36:42.760
78 114 Вова Кот n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:09 14:02:27 03:37:30.100 03:37:17.660
79 221 Анастасія Дорошенко Gutsul Running club МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:37 14:05:19 03:40:22.050 03:39:42.140
80 203 Артур Янкевич - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:26:02 14:05:20 03:40:22.910 03:39:18.020
81 38 Володимир Цимлянський FBC Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:31 14:05:20 03:40:22.930 03:39:49.070
82 222 Микола Бадицький FBC МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:39 14:05:21 03:40:24.320 03:39:42.190
83 50 Олексій Грибовський - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:15 14:05:24 03:40:27.360 03:40:08.590
84 220 Maks Torbyak FBC МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:36 14:05:28 03:40:31.290 03:39:51.540
85 73 Роман Михно FBC Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:26 14:05:32 03:40:35.540 03:40:06.340
86 201 Святослав Феденько FBC МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:37 14:08:41 03:43:44.670 03:43:04.170
87 26 Христина Зеленчук FBC Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:25 14:09:39 03:44:42.470 03:44:14.520
88 118 Петро Недбайло n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:14 14:09:43 03:44:46.430 03:44:28.790
89 96 Руслан Даниляк Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:22 14:12:42 03:47:45.770 03:47:19.990
90 61 YURII LUTSIV - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:26 14:15:13 03:50:16.520 03:49:47.440
91 212 Любомир Цімболинець - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:39 14:18:35 03:53:38.280 03:52:56.140
92 74 Юрій Гайда RedHead- Makeba Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:20 14:19:07 03:54:09.890 03:53:46.890
93 10 Михайло Романіщак Coffee Wheels Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:21 14:20:35 03:55:38.050 03:55:13.460
94 9 Костянтин Шахзадов - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:29 14:23:26 03:58:29.490 03:57:57.610
95 18 Володимир Кашевко Iron Team Cadence Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:11 14:23:27 03:58:29.950 03:58:15.870
96 31 Олександр Чумаченко Coffee Wheels Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:19 14:24:02 03:59:04.940 03:58:42.840
97 209 Сергій Лашків Boston bike МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:44 14:24:39 03:59:42.390 03:58:54.630
98 224 Ігор Галюк Cannandale МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:34 14:26:13 04:01:16.780 04:00:39.110
99 122 Вадим Ходенко n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:28 14:26:52 04:01:55.390 04:01:24.120
100 218 Анатолій Боринець - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:41 14:26:53 04:01:56.420 04:01:12.160
101 104 Орест Маланчук MTBStock Cycle Club Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:40 14:26:56 04:01:59.580 04:01:15.950
102 229 Юра Гуменяк Bogo МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:36 14:26:57 04:02:00.100 04:01:20.940
103 107 Volodymyr Melymuka Вело Хайп Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:12 14:26:58 04:02:01.430 04:01:46.190
104 86 Антон Шишкін Без команди Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:15 14:26:59 04:02:02.290 04:01:43.950
105 49 Сергій Гембей - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:33 14:26:59 04:02:02.630 04:01:26.730
106 93 Катерина Яворенко Чернівці Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:19 14:31:00 04:06:03.560 04:05:41.640
107 46 Сергій Чередніченко - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:26:08 14:31:02 04:06:05.370 04:04:54.450
108 34 Віктор Скочиляс Ternopil Velomarfon Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:27 14:33:01 04:08:04.440 04:07:33.830
109 217 Марко Гнатюк - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:41 14:37:08 04:12:10.890 04:11:26.910
110 210 Володимир Штогрин Бурштин МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:42 14:37:08 04:12:10.930 04:11:25.220
111 55 Ігор Бітківський -- Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:33 14:37:12 04:12:15.320 04:11:38.670
112 236 Руслан Левицький Resko МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:46 14:45:28 04:20:30.900 04:19:41.830
113 234 Олег Фомін SG МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:29:12 14:45:38 04:20:41.380 04:16:26.450
114 216 і Sapizhak - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:29 14:47:22 04:22:25.480 04:21:53.040
115 42 Антон Скорохід - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:33 14:49:07 04:24:09.880 04:23:33.640
116 11 Євген Корякін - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:22 14:51:59 04:27:02.500 04:26:36.840
117 32 Дмитро Шилюк - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:16 14:53:34 04:28:37.720 04:28:17.930
118 121 Всеволод Меринда n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:17 14:53:50 04:28:53.100 04:28:32.270
119 205 Владислав Федунишин - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:45 14:55:54 04:30:57.670 04:30:09.830
120 211 Роман Гривнак - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:41 15:03:45 04:38:47.820 04:38:03.520
121 12 Олег Гнатусько - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:20 15:04:30 04:39:33.020 04:39:09.980
122 67 Ігор Волинець MTBSTOCK Cycle Club Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:25 15:14:25 04:49:28.400 04:49:00.060
123 202 ДІАНА Заболотна FBC МТБ,F 10:24:57 10:25:40 15:14:26 04:49:28.940 04:48:45.980
124 243 Віктор Ковалевськи n/a МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:35 15:18:46 04:53:49.650 04:53:11.630
125 113 Ростислав Олійник n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:27 15:27:25 05:02:28.110 05:01:58.100
126 124 Єва Ульянова n/a Шосе,F 10:24:57 10:25:32 15:35:45 05:10:48.760 05:10:13.950
127 123 Руслан Ульянов n/a Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:30 15:35:46 05:10:49.030 05:10:15.850
128 240 Ксюха Артемовська n/a МТБ,F 10:24:57 10:25:42 15:36:44 05:11:47.370 05:11:02.140
129 43 Юлія Садловська - Шосе,F 10:24:57 10:25:31 15:36:57 05:12:00.190 05:11:25.920
130 213 Ігор Романчук Колобок МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:49 15:41:36 05:16:39.770 05:15:47.800
131 215 Андрій Симчич - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:43 15:49:02 05:24:04.920 05:23:18.260
132 235 Mykola Kozlenko - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:48 15:55:41 05:30:44.410 05:29:53.570
133 233 Євгеній Муц - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:44 16:04:48 05:39:50.910 05:39:03.220
134 228 ростислав багрій рос МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:55 16:12:19 05:47:22.630 05:46:24.080
135 321 Тетяна Хемій FBC МТБ,F 10:24:57 10:25:52 16:16:34 05:51:37.770 05:50:42.140
136 3 Павло Цвєтков - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:31 16:31:20 06:06:23.500 06:05:49.240
137 230 Микола Чесановський - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:45 16:31:22 06:06:25.280 06:05:36.940
138 207 Олександр Атаманюк - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:50 16:44:24 06:19:27.610 06:18:33.810
139 204 Іра Жукевич - МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:43 16:50:57 06:26:00.670 06:25:13.990
140 241 Тереза Дичка n/a МТБ,F 10:24:57 10:26:34 17:04:59 06:40:02.690 06:38:24.970
141 242 Максим Потелюк n/a МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:26:35 17:04:59 06:40:02.690 06:38:23.990
142 109 Марта Попадинець Без команди Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:54 17:07:59 06:43:02.110 06:42:04.600
143 108 Світлана Дерев‘янко Без команди Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:55 17:07:59 06:43:02.690 06:42:04.710
144 223 Юрій Ільків Вело-сталкер МТБ,M 10:24:57 10:25:58 17:23:59 06:59:02.540 06:58:01.060
145 39 Данило Яремчук - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:11 n/a DNF DNF
146 101 Микита Овсянніков - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:10 n/a DNF DNF
147 106 Тарас Іваник - Шосе,M 10:24:57 10:25:06 n/a DNF DNF
148 14 Тарас Мороз Iron Team Cadence Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
149 20 Ігор Волинець MTBSTOCK Cycle Club Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
150 22 Oleksii Koretskii n/a Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
151 24 Микола Староверов аматор Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
152 45 Владислав Лещинський FBC Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
153 48 Іван Яцута - Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
154 57 Віталій Рибалка - Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
155 64 Антон Фурсов Kyiv Cycling team Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
156 66 Іван Ксенюк FBC Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
157 89 Олександр Давидок Вело Хайп Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
158 103 саша тугарєв тернопіль Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
159 110 Євген Сікора индивідуал Шосе,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
160 206 Vladislav Torbyak FBC МТБ,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
161 208 Олексій Сікорський - МТБ,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
162 214 Михайло Бойчук - МТБ,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
163 227 Вадим Матура - МТБ,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
164 237 Сергій Отрода n/a МТБ,M n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
# Name M/F Team Time
1 27 Наталя Тарнавчик-Чугуєвець Kyiv Cycling Team 02:57:07.020
2 84 Зоряна Богдан Makeba 03:15:19.740
3 41 Віра Яремчук cadence 90 03:22:24.810
4 79 Марія Вибач Makeba 03:25:16.740
5 202 ДІАНА Заболотна FBC 04:49:28.940
6 124 Єва Ульянова n/a 05:10:48.760
7 240 Ксюха Артемовська n/a 05:11:47.370
8 43 Юлія Садловська - 05:12:00.190
9 321 Тетяна Хемій FBC 05:51:37.770
10 241 Тереза Дичка n/a 06:40:02.690
# Name M/F Team Time
1 47 Віктор Гузов SkyFitness-Grawe cycling team 02:38:23.650
2 59 Тарас Берещак Makeba 02:38:28.180
3 119 Oleksii Koretskii n/a 02:42:17.360
4 63 Роман Завада Без команди 02:42:17.460
5 131 Антон Фурсов Kyiv Cycling team 02:42:17.560
6 98 Nazar Lenyshyn Makeba 02:42:17.640
7 2 Скорий Андрій - 02:47:34.750
8 126 Микола Шманьов n/a 02:47:37.380
9 4 Ярослав Сорока MTB Bike Specialized Team 02:47:37.420
10 6 Любомир Випасняк MTB Bike Specialized Team 02:47:37.920
11 13 Юрій Борик StanislavivCyclingClub 02:47:38.050
12 90 Андрій Корчак ntile cycling team 02:47:38.390
13 85 Vitaliy Ustyanych Makeba 02:47:38.630
14 54 Володимир Рябцев Makeba 02:47:39.720
15 219 Олег Коваль team sky Lviv 02:47:39.800
16 76 Микола Ковалевський Bukovina-Masters 02:47:40.000
17 80 Yuriy Shevtsov echelon 02:47:40.230
18 19 Oleh Pastushchyn Тернопіль 02:47:43.990
19 134 Шулак Іван n/a 02:47:45.140
20 51 Юрій Кадинський - 02:47:45.930
21 21 Євгеній Прокопюк Без команди 02:47:47.110
22 127 Katia Нalushko Hoods and Drops Racing 02:47:48.600
23 53 Андрій Вербицький Team Sky Lviv 02:47:49.650
24 5 Андрій Данилюк FBC 02:47:51.830
25 33 Олександр Стефуранчин - 02:49:26.760
26 29 Ігор Григорчук Вазонки 02:50:57.020
27 23 Левчук Коля SRCC 02:57:01.490
28 52 Олександр Майко Iron Team Cadence 02:57:14.190
29 105 Юрій Іваник - 02:59:24.560
30 75 Олександр Кулик Makeba 02:59:25.280
31 77 Ярослав Добосевич Makeba 02:59:25.980
32 97 Valentyna Petrushenko Hoods and Drops Racing 02:59:27.870
33 36 Юрій Вапляк - 03:01:17.160
34 87 Володимир Лиховид Makeba 03:03:12.280
35 37 Вадим Решетько Вазонки 03:03:12.600
36 25 Сергей Суровец Real Madrid Троєщина 03:06:57.670
37 15 Геннадій Курбан Team Garage 1664 03:07:38.130
38 56 Oleg Romanchuk Вело Червоноград STRAVA 03:07:38.840
39 16 Володимир Чорненький - 03:09:02.250
40 82 Марина Мельник NeroRosso 03:09:04.130
41 125 Кернасовський n/a 03:09:04.170
42 60 Vladyslav Shostak _ 03:09:04.430
43 225 Владислав Романчук ВелоЧервоноград STRAVA 03:09:04.570
44 40 Василь Зіник - 03:09:05.850
45 35 Олег Сеник Stanislaviv Cycling club 03:09:06.720
46 99 Alex Yarov RacinG SouL 03:12:14.650
47 100 Valerii Tyshkovets Team Garage 1664 03:13:22.980
48 226 Олег Гусар Страва Червоноград 03:13:24.430
49 94 Андрій Кіршак Tseepev 03:13:25.170
50 17 Микола Шевчук - 03:13:25.480
51 58 Aliona Nakonechna VinRC 03:15:11.700
52 116 Андрій Гулай n/a 03:15:18.270
53 91 Владислав Василець Makeba 03:15:19.720
54 92 Євгеній Сікора n/a 03:15:28.600
55 8 Тарас Петрик - 03:19:32.270
56 69 Володимир Косило Сам по собі 03:20:00.790
57 70 Юрій Палій Makeba 03:22:59.320
58 65 Остап Бочуля Makeba 03:23:00.120
59 88 Василь Гринчук Makeba 03:23:10.830
60 44 Юрій Михайлишин Makeba 03:23:49.150
61 81 Олексій Романський NeroRosso 03:24:31.750
62 102 Георгій Унгурян Чернівці 03:24:55.450
63 128 Валентин Собко n/a 03:25:13.450
64 78 Leonid Kalinovskyi VinRC 03:25:16.890
65 7 Павло - 03:26:16.690
66 95 Богдан Мельничук n/a 03:28:12.900
67 62 Сергій Соколов _ 03:29:17.400
68 30 Назар Лаб'як MTBSTOCK Cycle Club 03:31:39.850
69 28 Орест Чугуєвець - 03:33:18.230
70 83 Петро Токар n/a 03:33:19.550
71 72 Віктор Гундяк StanislavivCyclingClub 03:35:37.320
72 117 Вадим Зінюк n/a 03:36:24.540
73 238 Богадн Микитюк n/a 03:37:24.440
74 114 Вова Кот n/a 03:37:30.100
75 221 Анастасія Дорошенко Gutsul Running club 03:40:22.050
76 203 Артур Янкевич - 03:40:22.910
77 38 Володимир Цимлянський FBC 03:40:22.930
78 222 Микола Бадицький FBC 03:40:24.320
79 50 Олексій Грибовський - 03:40:27.360
80 220 Maks Torbyak FBC 03:40:31.290
81 73 Роман Михно FBC 03:40:35.540
82 201 Святослав Феденько FBC 03:43:44.670
83 26 Христина Зеленчук FBC 03:44:42.470
84 118 Петро Недбайло n/a 03:44:46.430
85 96 Руслан Даниляк 03:47:45.770
86 61 YURII LUTSIV - 03:50:16.520
87 212 Любомир Цімболинець - 03:53:38.280
88 74 Юрій Гайда RedHead- Makeba 03:54:09.890
89 10 Михайло Романіщак Coffee Wheels 03:55:38.050
90 9 Костянтин Шахзадов - 03:58:29.490
91 18 Володимир Кашевко Iron Team Cadence 03:58:29.950
92 31 Олександр Чумаченко Coffee Wheels 03:59:04.940
93 209 Сергій Лашків Boston bike 03:59:42.390
94 224 Ігор Галюк Cannandale 04:01:16.780
95 122 Вадим Ходенко n/a 04:01:55.390
96 218 Анатолій Боринець - 04:01:56.420
97 104 Орест Маланчук MTBStock Cycle Club 04:01:59.580
98 229 Юра Гуменяк Bogo 04:02:00.100
99 107 Volodymyr Melymuka Вело Хайп 04:02:01.430
100 86 Антон Шишкін Без команди 04:02:02.290
101 49 Сергій Гембей - 04:02:02.630
102 93 Катерина Яворенко Чернівці 04:06:03.560
103 46 Сергій Чередніченко - 04:06:05.370
104 34 Віктор Скочиляс Ternopil Velomarfon 04:08:04.440
105 217 Марко Гнатюк - 04:12:10.890
106 210 Володимир Штогрин Бурштин 04:12:10.930
107 55 Ігор Бітківський -- 04:12:15.320
108 236 Руслан Левицький Resko 04:20:30.900
109 234 Олег Фомін SG 04:20:41.380
110 216 і Sapizhak - 04:22:25.480
111 42 Антон Скорохід - 04:24:09.880
112 11 Євген Корякін - 04:27:02.500
113 32 Дмитро Шилюк - 04:28:37.720
114 121 Всеволод Меринда n/a 04:28:53.100
115 205 Владислав Федунишин - 04:30:57.670
116 211 Роман Гривнак - 04:38:47.820
117 12 Олег Гнатусько - 04:39:33.020
118 67 Ігор Волинець MTBSTOCK Cycle Club 04:49:28.400
119 243 Віктор Ковалевськи n/a 04:53:49.650
120 113 Ростислав Олійник n/a 05:02:28.110
121 123 Руслан Ульянов n/a 05:10:49.030
122 213 Ігор Романчук Колобок 05:16:39.770
123 215 Андрій Симчич - 05:24:04.920
124 235 Mykola Kozlenko - 05:30:44.410
125 233 Євгеній Муц - 05:39:50.910
126 228 ростислав багрій рос 05:47:22.630
127 3 Павло Цвєтков - 06:06:23.500
128 230 Микола Чесановський - 06:06:25.280
129 207 Олександр Атаманюк - 06:19:27.610
130 204 Іра Жукевич - 06:26:00.670
131 242 Максим Потелюк n/a 06:40:02.690
132 109 Марта Попадинець Без команди 06:43:02.110
133 108 Світлана Дерев‘янко Без команди 06:43:02.690
134 223 Юрій Ільків Вело-сталкер 06:59:02.540
135 39 Данило Яремчук - DNF
136 101 Микита Овсянніков - DNF
137 106 Тарас Іваник - DNF
138 14 Тарас Мороз Iron Team Cadence DNS
139 20 Ігор Волинець MTBSTOCK Cycle Club DNS
140 22 Oleksii Koretskii n/a DNS
141 24 Микола Староверов аматор DNS
142 45 Владислав Лещинський FBC DNS
143 48 Іван Яцута - DNS
144 57 Віталій Рибалка - DNS
145 64 Антон Фурсов Kyiv Cycling team DNS
146 66 Іван Ксенюк FBC DNS
147 89 Олександр Давидок Вело Хайп DNS
148 103 саша тугарєв тернопіль DNS
149 110 Євген Сікора индивідуал DNS
150 206 Vladislav Torbyak FBC DNS
151 208 Олексій Сікорський - DNS
152 214 Михайло Бойчук - DNS
153 227 Вадим Матура - DNS
154 237 Сергій Отрода n/a DNS
# Name M/F Team Time
1 225 Владислав Романчук ВелоЧервоноград STRAVA 03:09:04.570
2 226 Олег Гусар Страва Червоноград 03:13:24.430
3 238 Богадн Микитюк n/a 03:37:24.440
4 221 Анастасія Дорошенко Gutsul Running club 03:40:22.050
5 203 Артур Янкевич - 03:40:22.910
6 222 Микола Бадицький FBC 03:40:24.320
7 220 Maks Torbyak FBC 03:40:31.290
8 201 Святослав Феденько FBC 03:43:44.670
9 212 Любомир Цімболинець - 03:53:38.280
10 209 Сергій Лашків Boston bike 03:59:42.390
11 224 Ігор Галюк Cannandale 04:01:16.780
12 218 Анатолій Боринець - 04:01:56.420
13 229 Юра Гуменяк Bogo 04:02:00.100
14 46 Сергій Чередніченко - 04:06:05.370
15 217 Марко Гнатюк - 04:12:10.890
16 210 Володимир Штогрин Бурштин 04:12:10.930
17 236 Руслан Левицький Resko 04:20:30.900
18 234 Олег Фомін SG 04:20:41.380
19 216 і Sapizhak - 04:22:25.480
20 205 Владислав Федунишин - 04:30:57.670
21 211 Роман Гривнак - 04:38:47.820
22 202 ДІАНА Заболотна FBC 04:49:28.940
23 243 Віктор Ковалевськи n/a 04:53:49.650
24 240 Ксюха Артемовська n/a 05:11:47.370
25 213 Ігор Романчук Колобок 05:16:39.770
26 215 Андрій Симчич - 05:24:04.920
27 235 Mykola Kozlenko - 05:30:44.410
28 233 Євгеній Муц - 05:39:50.910
29 228 ростислав багрій рос 05:47:22.630
30 321 Тетяна Хемій FBC 05:51:37.770
31 230 Микола Чесановський - 06:06:25.280
32 207 Олександр Атаманюк - 06:19:27.610
33 204 Іра Жукевич - 06:26:00.670
34 241 Тереза Дичка n/a 06:40:02.690
35 242 Максим Потелюк n/a 06:40:02.690
36 223 Юрій Ільків Вело-сталкер 06:59:02.540
37 206 Vladislav Torbyak FBC DNS
38 208 Олексій Сікорський - DNS
39 214 Михайло Бойчук - DNS
40 227 Вадим Матура - DNS
41 237 Сергій Отрода n/a DNS
# Name M/F Team Time
1 47 Віктор Гузов SkyFitness-Grawe cycling team 02:38:23.650
2 59 Тарас Берещак Makeba 02:38:28.180
3 119 Oleksii Koretskii n/a 02:42:17.360
4 63 Роман Завада Без команди 02:42:17.460
5 131 Антон Фурсов Kyiv Cycling team 02:42:17.560
6 98 Nazar Lenyshyn Makeba 02:42:17.640
7 2 Скорий Андрій - 02:47:34.750
8 126 Микола Шманьов n/a 02:47:37.380
9 4 Ярослав Сорока MTB Bike Specialized Team 02:47:37.420
10 6 Любомир Випасняк MTB Bike Specialized Team 02:47:37.920
11 13 Юрій Борик StanislavivCyclingClub 02:47:38.050
12 90 Андрій Корчак ntile cycling team 02:47:38.390
13 85 Vitaliy Ustyanych Makeba 02:47:38.630
14 54 Володимир Рябцев Makeba 02:47:39.720
15 219 Олег Коваль team sky Lviv 02:47:39.800
16 76 Микола Ковалевський Bukovina-Masters 02:47:40.000
17 80 Yuriy Shevtsov echelon 02:47:40.230
18 19 Oleh Pastushchyn Тернопіль 02:47:43.990
19 134 Шулак Іван n/a 02:47:45.140
20 51 Юрій Кадинський - 02:47:45.930
21 21 Євгеній Прокопюк Без команди 02:47:47.110
22 127 Katia Нalushko Hoods and Drops Racing 02:47:48.600
23 53 Андрій Вербицький Team Sky Lviv 02:47:49.650
24 5 Андрій Данилюк FBC 02:47:51.830
25 33 Олександр Стефуранчин - 02:49:26.760
26 29 Ігор Григорчук Вазонки 02:50:57.020
27 23 Левчук Коля SRCC 02:57:01.490
28 27 Наталя Тарнавчик-Чугуєвець Kyiv Cycling Team 02:57:07.020
29 52 Олександр Майко Iron Team Cadence 02:57:14.190
30 105 Юрій Іваник - 02:59:24.560
31 75 Олександр Кулик Makeba 02:59:25.280
32 77 Ярослав Добосевич Makeba 02:59:25.980
33 97 Valentyna Petrushenko Hoods and Drops Racing 02:59:27.870
34 36 Юрій Вапляк - 03:01:17.160
35 87 Володимир Лиховид Makeba 03:03:12.280
36 37 Вадим Решетько Вазонки 03:03:12.600
37 25 Сергей Суровец Real Madrid Троєщина 03:06:57.670
38 15 Геннадій Курбан Team Garage 1664 03:07:38.130
39 56 Oleg Romanchuk Вело Червоноград STRAVA 03:07:38.840
40 16 Володимир Чорненький - 03:09:02.250
41 82 Марина Мельник NeroRosso 03:09:04.130
42 125 Кернасовський n/a 03:09:04.170
43 60 Vladyslav Shostak _ 03:09:04.430
44 40 Василь Зіник - 03:09:05.850
45 35 Олег Сеник Stanislaviv Cycling club 03:09:06.720
46 99 Alex Yarov RacinG SouL 03:12:14.650
47 100 Valerii Tyshkovets Team Garage 1664 03:13:22.980
48 94 Андрій Кіршак Tseepev 03:13:25.170
49 17 Микола Шевчук - 03:13:25.480
50 58 Aliona Nakonechna VinRC 03:15:11.700
51 116 Андрій Гулай n/a 03:15:18.270
52 91 Владислав Василець Makeba 03:15:19.720
53 84 Зоряна Богдан Makeba 03:15:19.740
54 92 Євгеній Сікора n/a 03:15:28.600
55 8 Тарас Петрик - 03:19:32.270
56 69 Володимир Косило Сам по собі 03:20:00.790
57 41 Віра Яремчук cadence 90 03:22:24.810
58 70 Юрій Палій Makeba 03:22:59.320
59 65 Остап Бочуля Makeba 03:23:00.120
60 88 Василь Гринчук Makeba 03:23:10.830
61 44 Юрій Михайлишин Makeba 03:23:49.150
62 81 Олексій Романський NeroRosso 03:24:31.750
63 102 Георгій Унгурян Чернівці 03:24:55.450
64 128 Валентин Собко n/a 03:25:13.450
65 79 Марія Вибач Makeba 03:25:16.740
66 78 Leonid Kalinovskyi VinRC 03:25:16.890
67 7 Павло - 03:26:16.690
68 95 Богдан Мельничук n/a 03:28:12.900
69 62 Сергій Соколов _ 03:29:17.400
70 30 Назар Лаб'як MTBSTOCK Cycle Club 03:31:39.850
71 28 Орест Чугуєвець - 03:33:18.230
72 83 Петро Токар n/a 03:33:19.550
73 72 Віктор Гундяк StanislavivCyclingClub 03:35:37.320
74 117 Вадим Зінюк n/a 03:36:24.540
75 114 Вова Кот n/a 03:37:30.100
76 38 Володимир Цимлянський FBC 03:40:22.930
77 50 Олексій Грибовський - 03:40:27.360
78 73 Роман Михно FBC 03:40:35.540
79 26 Христина Зеленчук FBC 03:44:42.470
80 118 Петро Недбайло n/a 03:44:46.430
81 96 Руслан Даниляк 03:47:45.770
82 61 YURII LUTSIV - 03:50:16.520
83 74 Юрій Гайда RedHead- Makeba 03:54:09.890
84 10 Михайло Романіщак Coffee Wheels 03:55:38.050
85 9 Костянтин Шахзадов - 03:58:29.490
86 18 Володимир Кашевко Iron Team Cadence 03:58:29.950
87 31 Олександр Чумаченко Coffee Wheels 03:59:04.940
88 122 Вадим Ходенко n/a 04:01:55.390
89 104 Орест Маланчук MTBStock Cycle Club 04:01:59.580
90 107 Volodymyr Melymuka Вело Хайп 04:02:01.430
91 86 Антон Шишкін Без команди 04:02:02.290
92 49 Сергій Гембей - 04:02:02.630
93 93 Катерина Яворенко Чернівці 04:06:03.560
94 34 Віктор Скочиляс Ternopil Velomarfon 04:08:04.440
95 55 Ігор Бітківський -- 04:12:15.320
96 42 Антон Скорохід - 04:24:09.880
97 11 Євген Корякін - 04:27:02.500
98 32 Дмитро Шилюк - 04:28:37.720
99 121 Всеволод Меринда n/a 04:28:53.100
100 12 Олег Гнатусько - 04:39:33.020
101 67 Ігор Волинець MTBSTOCK Cycle Club 04:49:28.400
102 113 Ростислав Олійник n/a 05:02:28.110
103 124 Єва Ульянова n/a 05:10:48.760
104 123 Руслан Ульянов n/a 05:10:49.030
105 43 Юлія Садловська - 05:12:00.190
106 3 Павло Цвєтков - 06:06:23.500
107 109 Марта Попадинець Без команди 06:43:02.110
108 108 Світлана Дерев‘янко Без команди 06:43:02.690
109 39 Данило Яремчук - DNF
110 101 Микита Овсянніков - DNF
111 106 Тарас Іваник - DNF
112 14 Тарас Мороз Iron Team Cadence DNS
113 20 Ігор Волинець MTBSTOCK Cycle Club DNS
114 22 Oleksii Koretskii n/a DNS
115 24 Микола Староверов аматор DNS
116 45 Владислав Лещинський FBC DNS
117 48 Іван Яцута - DNS
118 57 Віталій Рибалка - DNS
119 64 Антон Фурсов Kyiv Cycling team DNS
120 66 Іван Ксенюк FBC DNS
121 89 Олександр Давидок Вело Хайп DNS
122 103 саша тугарєв тернопіль DNS
123 110 Євген Сікора индивідуал DNS
Team Time Members
1 Makeba 08:08:24.450
  • Берещак Тарас (02:38:28.180)

  • Lenyshyn Nazar (02:42:17.640)

  • Ustyanych Vitaliy (02:47:38.630)

  • Рябцев Володимир (02:47:39.720)
  • Кулик Олександр (02:59:25.280)
  • Добосевич Ярослав (02:59:25.980)
  • Лиховид Володимир (03:03:12.280)
  • Василець Владислав (03:15:19.720)
  • Богдан Зоряна (03:15:19.740)
  • Палій Юрій (03:22:59.320)
  • Бочуля Остап (03:23:00.120)
  • Гринчук Василь (03:23:10.830)
  • Михайлишин Юрій (03:23:49.150)
  • Вибач Марія (03:25:16.740)
2 - 08:24:47.440
  • Андрій Скорий (02:47:34.750)

  • Кадинський Юрій (02:47:45.930)

  • Стефуранчин Олександр (02:49:26.760)

  • Іваник Юрій (02:59:24.560)
  • Вапляк Юрій (03:01:17.160)
  • Чорненький Володимир (03:09:02.250)
  • Зіник Василь (03:09:05.850)
  • Шевчук Микола (03:13:25.480)
  • Петрик Тарас (03:19:32.270)
  • Павло (03:26:16.690)
  • Чугуєвець Орест (03:33:18.230)
  • Янкевич Артур (03:40:22.910)
  • Грибовський Олексій (03:40:27.360)
  • LUTSIV YURII (03:50:16.520)
  • Цімболинець Любомир (03:53:38.280)
  • Шахзадов Костянтин (03:58:29.490)
  • Боринець Анатолій (04:01:56.420)
  • Гембей Сергій (04:02:02.630)
  • Чередніченко Сергій (04:06:05.370)
  • Гнатюк Марко (04:12:10.890)
  • Sapizhak і (04:22:25.480)
  • Скорохід Антон (04:24:09.880)
  • Корякін Євген (04:27:02.500)
  • Шилюк Дмитро (04:28:37.720)
  • Федунишин Владислав (04:30:57.670)
  • Гривнак Роман (04:38:47.820)
  • Гнатусько Олег (04:39:33.020)
  • Садловська Юлія (05:12:00.190)
  • Симчич Андрій (05:24:04.920)
  • Kozlenko Mykola (05:30:44.410)
  • Муц Євгеній (05:39:50.910)
  • Цвєтков Павло (06:06:23.500)
  • Чесановський Микола (06:06:25.280)
  • Атаманюк Олександр (06:19:27.610)
  • Жукевич Іра (06:26:00.670)
  • Яремчук Данило (n/a)
  • Овсянніков Микита (n/a)
  • Іваник Тарас (n/a)
  • Яцута Іван (n/a)
  • Рибалка Віталій (n/a)
  • Сікорський Олексій (n/a)
  • Бойчук Михайло (n/a)
  • Матура Вадим (n/a)
3 Без команди 09:32:06.860
  • Завада Роман (02:42:17.460)

  • Прокопюк Євгеній (02:47:47.110)

  • Шишкін Антон (04:02:02.290)

  • Попадинець Марта (06:43:02.110)
  • Дерев‘янко Світлана (06:43:02.690)
4 FBC 10:08:39.080
  • Данилюк Андрій (02:47:51.830)

  • Цимлянський Володимир (03:40:22.930)

  • Бадицький Микола (03:40:24.320)

  • Torbyak Maks (03:40:31.290)
  • Михно Роман (03:40:35.540)
  • Феденько Святослав (03:43:44.670)
  • Зеленчук Христина (03:44:42.470)
  • Заболотна ДІАНА (04:49:28.940)
  • Хемій Тетяна (05:51:37.770)
  • Лещинський Владислав (n/a)
  • Ксенюк Іван (n/a)
  • Torbyak Vladislav (n/a)
5 индивідуал DNF
  • Сікора Євген (n/a)
6 тернопіль DNF
  • тугарєв саша (n/a)
7 аматор DNF
  • Староверов Микола (n/a)
8 Вело-сталкер DNF
  • Ільків Юрій (06:59:02.540)

9 рос DNF
  • багрій ростислав (05:47:22.630)

10 Колобок DNF
  • Романчук Ігор (05:16:39.770)

11 SG DNF
  • Фомін Олег (04:20:41.380)

12 Resko DNF
  • Левицький Руслан (04:20:30.900)

13 -- DNF
  • Бітківський Ігор (04:12:15.320)

14 Бурштин DNF
  • Штогрин Володимир (04:12:10.930)

15 Ternopil Velomarfon DNF
  • Скочиляс Віктор (04:08:04.440)

16 Вело Хайп DNF
  • Melymuka Volodymyr (04:02:01.430)

  • Давидок Олександр (n/a)
17 Bogo DNF
  • Гуменяк Юра (04:02:00.100)

18 MTBStock Cycle Club DNF
  • Маланчук Орест (04:01:59.580)

19 Cannandale DNF
  • Галюк Ігор (04:01:16.780)

20 Boston bike DNF
  • Лашків Сергій (03:59:42.390)

21 Coffee Wheels DNF
  • Романіщак Михайло (03:55:38.050)

  • Чумаченко Олександр (03:59:04.940)

22 RedHead- Makeba DNF
  • Гайда Юрій (03:54:09.890)

23 DNF
  • Даниляк Руслан (03:47:45.770)

24 Gutsul Running club DNF
  • Дорошенко Анастасія (03:40:22.050)

25 n/a DNF
  • Токар Петро (03:33:19.550)

26 MTBSTOCK Cycle Club DNF
  • Лаб'як Назар (03:31:39.850)

  • Волинець Ігор (04:49:28.400)

  • Волинець Ігор (n/a)
27 Чернівці DNF
  • Унгурян Георгій (03:24:55.450)

  • Яворенко Катерина (04:06:03.560)

28 cadence 90 DNF
  • Яремчук Віра (03:22:24.810)

29 Сам по собі DNF
  • Косило Володимир (03:20:00.790)

30 VinRC DNF
  • Nakonechna Aliona (03:15:11.700)

  • Kalinovskyi Leonid (03:25:16.890)

31 Tseepev DNF
  • Кіршак Андрій (03:13:25.170)

32 Страва Червоноград DNF
  • Гусар Олег (03:13:24.430)

33 RacinG SouL DNF
  • Yarov Alex (03:12:14.650)

34 Stanislaviv Cycling club DNF
  • Сеник Олег (03:09:06.720)

35 ВелоЧервоноград STRAVA DNF
  • Романчук Владислав (03:09:04.570)

36 _ DNF
  • Shostak Vladyslav (03:09:04.430)

  • Соколов Сергій (03:29:17.400)

37 NeroRosso DNF
  • Мельник Марина (03:09:04.130)

  • Романський Олексій (03:24:31.750)

38 Вело Червоноград STRAVA DNF
  • Romanchuk Oleg (03:07:38.840)

39 Team Garage 1664 DNF
  • Курбан Геннадій (03:07:38.130)

  • Tyshkovets Valerii (03:13:22.980)

40 Real Madrid Троєщина DNF
  • Суровец Сергей (03:06:57.670)

41 Iron Team Cadence DNF
  • Майко Олександр (02:57:14.190)

  • Кашевко Володимир (03:58:29.950)

  • Мороз Тарас (n/a)
42 Kyiv Cycling Team DNF
  • Тарнавчик-Чугуєвець Наталя (02:57:07.020)

43 SRCC DNF
  • Коля Левчук (02:57:01.490)

44 Вазонки DNF
  • Григорчук Ігор (02:50:57.020)

  • Решетько Вадим (03:03:12.600)

45 Team Sky Lviv DNF
  • Вербицький Андрій (02:47:49.650)

46 Hoods and Drops Racing DNF
  • Нalushko Katia (02:47:48.600)

  • Petrushenko Valentyna (02:59:27.870)

47 Тернопіль DNF
  • Pastushchyn Oleh (02:47:43.990)

48 echelon DNF
  • Shevtsov Yuriy (02:47:40.230)

49 Bukovina-Masters DNF
  • Ковалевський Микола (02:47:40.000)

50 team sky Lviv DNF
  • Коваль Олег (02:47:39.800)

51 ntile cycling team DNF
  • Корчак Андрій (02:47:38.390)

52 StanislavivCyclingClub DNF
  • Борик Юрій (02:47:38.050)

  • Гундяк Віктор (03:35:37.320)

53 MTB Bike Specialized Team DNF
  • Сорока Ярослав (02:47:37.420)

  • Випасняк Любомир (02:47:37.920)

54 Kyiv Cycling team DNF
  • Фурсов Антон (02:42:17.560)

  • Фурсов Антон (n/a)
55 SkyFitness-Grawe cycling team DNF
  • Гузов Віктор (02:38:23.650)