# Name M/F Team Category Gun Start Start КП1КП2 Gun Time Time
1 222 Гузов Віктор SkyFitness-Grawe ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:01 00:54:23.84001:24:00.150 02:34:42.520 02:34:39.0
2 283 Шапошніков Андрій MTBStock cycling team ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:07 00:54:24.28001:23:55.780 02:34:42.530 02:34:33.40
3 268 Стефанишин Микола n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:08 00:54:24.16001:24:00.860 02:34:43.200 02:34:32.790
4 237 Матвіїв Степан Makeba ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:09 00:54:24.74001:23:57.320 02:34:43.210 02:34:32.390
5 277 Матвеев Андрей Велосокаль ШЧ50-59 10:50:58 n/a 00:54:25.10001:23:59.330 02:34:44.120 n/a
6 224 Яремчук Данило n/a ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:03 00:54:25.37001:24:00.830 02:34:44.550 02:34:39.650
7 213 Soroka Slavik MTBBike Specialized Team ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:01 00:55:18.4001:27:15.610 02:41:36.330 02:41:32.810
8 250 Голубенко Саша n/a ШЧ40-49 10:50:58 10:51:02 00:55:17.74001:27:18.700 02:41:37.90 02:41:32.650
9 223 Данилюк Андрій n/a ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:05 00:55:49.53001:27:22.30 02:41:37.670 02:41:30.520
10 212 Борик Юрій StanislavivCyclingClub ШЧ40-49 10:50:58 10:51:04 00:55:50.50001:27:16.40 02:41:39.30 02:41:32.780
11 265 Shulak Ivan Lviv Bicycle Club ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:06 00:55:50.27001:27:22.890 02:41:39.600 02:41:31.430
12 211 Vypasniak Liubomyr MTBBike Specialized Team ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:09 00:56:08.41001:27:17.660 02:41:40.100 02:41:28.620
13 275 Khomyshyn Roman Makeba ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:08 00:55:50.86001:27:20.140 02:41:40.120 02:41:29.910
14 293 Турок В'ячеслав n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:15 00:55:42.87001:27:18.550 02:41:40.730 02:41:23.930
15 204 Pastushchen Volodymyr n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:21 00:55:44.77001:27:21.720 02:42:25.980 02:42:03.300
16 234 Самелюк Любомир Sameliuk Team ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:06 00:55:48.86001:27:22.570 02:44:03.60 02:43:55.350
17 216 Григорчук Ігор Треба було не їхати ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:06 00:56:35.21001:30:10.120 02:46:01.780 02:45:53.570
18 284 Hotsko Volodymyr n/a ШЧ40-49 10:50:58 10:51:00 00:56:45.85001:30:09.480 02:46:01.860 02:45:59.480
19 281 Hrushetskyy Viktor MetrDoor team Luck ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:02 00:56:47.2001:30:11.410 02:48:11.830 02:48:08.120
20 264 Ksenyuk Ivan n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:10 00:56:39.50001:30:12.590 02:48:12.220 02:48:00.100
21 270 Ковалевський Микола Bukovuna-Masters ШЧ50-59 10:50:58 10:51:11 00:55:48.51001:27:20.740 02:48:12.800 02:47:59.630
22 266 Krents Mykhailo n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:13 00:55:51.24001:27:22.330 02:49:44.970 02:49:29.390
23 271 Tovt Sasha Банзай -Ра ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:12 00:56:45.14001:30:09.460 02:50:18.240 02:50:04.370
24 246 Прокопів Володимир Makeba ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:07 00:56:28.1001:30:08.510 02:51:01.400 02:50:52.760
25 220 Kepeshchuk Andrii KYIV CYCLING SQUAD ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:01 00:56:19.58001:30:08.970 02:51:01.890 02:50:58.770
26 274 Senyk Oleg Stanislaviv Cycling Club ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:22 00:56:54.58001:30:05.890 02:51:02.510 02:50:38.350
27 280 Рябцев Володимир TriLewy ШЧ50-59 10:50:58 10:51:00 00:56:35.37001:30:07.960 02:51:05.260 02:51:03.350
28 158 Страшецький Петро n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:26 00:59:46.62001:33:54.970 02:51:40.70 02:51:38.0
29 267 Юзьків Анатолій n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:07 00:58:05.64001:32:42.60 02:53:04.970 02:52:55.940
30 151 Канюка Артур n/a МЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:10 00:58:44.71001:33:10.330 02:53:06.460 02:52:54.480
31 214 Шерепот Максим n/a ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:10 00:58:15.28001:32:44.680 02:53:08.580 02:52:56.300
32 255 Kurban Hennadii Team Garage 1664 ШЧ40-49 10:50:58 10:51:09 00:58:39.93001:32:41.520 02:53:09.420 02:52:57.890
33 278 Olkhovyk Volodymyr Федерація Триатлону м.Луцька ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:14 00:59:01.17001:33:09.310 02:53:09.840 02:52:54.40
34 221 Скрипнюк Юра Треба було не їхати ШЧ60-69 10:50:58 10:51:04 00:58:26.57001:33:12.490 02:53:09.910 02:53:03.930
35 241 Kramar Anastasiia Makeba Cycling School ШЖ19-29 10:50:58 10:50:59 00:58:59.21001:33:07.720 02:53:11.720 02:53:11.90
36 243 Горлач Мар‘яна Makeba ШЖ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:00 00:59:09.88001:33:09.440 02:53:11.760 02:53:09.990
37 279 Zakharova Marta Makeba ШЖ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:01 00:58:44.22001:32:43.30 02:53:11.770 02:53:08.770
38 245 Ryabtseva Sofiya Makeba ШЖ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:00 00:58:47.66001:33:07.900 02:53:11.790 02:53:09.280
39 242 Atamaniuk Yurii Makeba ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:06 00:58:59.64001:33:08.740 02:53:12.210 02:53:03.680
40 295 Хомишинець Роман n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:09 00:58:24.63001:33:07.910 02:53:12.310 02:53:01.520
41 290 Климкович Олександр n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:12 00:58:45.3001:32:45.170 02:53:14.960 02:53:00.450
42 291 Кошевко Володимир n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:07 00:58:44.94001:33:10.480 02:53:15.90 02:53:05.810
43 244 Bereschak Taras Makeba ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:03 00:59:08.27001:33:06.60 02:53:17.450 02:53:12.780
44 147 Романчук Влад Вело Червоноград STRAVA МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:26 00:59:47.25001:34:36.540 02:53:54.750 02:53:52.500
45 254 Тишковець Валерій Team Garage 1664 ШЧ50-59 10:50:58 10:51:10 00:58:40.9001:32:43.890 02:54:21.630 02:54:09.150
46 287 Качан Катерина CapitalTRI ШЖ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:00 00:59:54.10001:36:01.450 02:55:19.100 02:55:16.890
47 240 Paliy Yura Макеба ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:05 00:59:54.21001:36:01.940 02:55:19.530 02:55:12.810
48 288 Король Роман CapitalTRI ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:06 00:59:49.62001:35:59.980 02:55:19.990 02:55:11.660
49 231 Komlev Vladimir n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:18 00:59:55.41001:36:12.70 03:00:37.870 03:00:18.20
50 226 Буйваленко Алексей n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 n/a 00:57:00.96001:31:04.280 03:00:39.260 n/a
51 253 Романський Олексій NeroRosso ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:04 00:57:27.98001:31:56.700 03:00:40.140 03:00:33.840
52 219 Решетько Вадим n/a ШЧ60-69 10:50:58 10:51:02 01:01:29.32001:38:01.40 03:00:41.990 03:00:38.130
53 153 Гусар Олег n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:26 01:03:19.4001:39:00.360 03:05:30.190 03:05:28.280
54 282 Романчук Олег Вело Червоноград STRAVA ШЧ40-49 10:50:58 10:51:16 01:01:07.39001:38:02.40 03:06:20.530 03:06:02.430
55 208 Стефуранчин Олександр n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:14 01:02:33.61001:39:49.750 03:06:20.580 03:06:04.850
56 292 Яров Олексій n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:14 01:02:19.54001:40:25.40 03:06:50.170 03:06:34.350
57 285 Гоцко Андрій n/a ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:50:59 00:58:58.69001:36:37.630 03:06:50.550 03:06:49.160
58 294 Лозицький Богдан n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:17 00:58:31.6001:40:22.480 03:06:52.260 03:06:33.540
59 238 Strautmanis Roman Makeba ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:05 01:04:26.88001:40:24.550 03:06:52.720 03:06:45.690
60 235 Кошелєв Олександр XTREME RIDE CLUB ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:17 01:04:45.8001:40:27.560 03:12:44.570 03:12:25.350
61 236 Koshelyeva Nata Xtreme Ride Club ШЖ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:17 01:04:45.8001:40:28.880 03:12:44.760 03:12:26.90
62 225 Moroz Taras Borys Running Club ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:42 01:08:35.80001:47:36.130 03:17:07.720 03:16:23.120
63 233 Лаб'як Назар n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:14 01:02:56.33001:40:24.100 03:17:08.0 03:16:51.910
64 138 Микитюк Богдан RESKO-веломагазин-майстерня МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:26 01:05:58.15001:43:18.550 03:18:15.670 03:18:13.70
65 157 Ящник Олекусандр n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:31 01:06:07.71001:44:22.170 03:18:19.520 03:18:12.80
66 248 Високосов Михайло Lutsk Triathlon Federation ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:20 01:07:43.15001:47:17.700 03:19:01.80 03:18:39.280
67 227 Зеленчук Христина n/a ШЖ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:08 01:07:37.59001:47:13.570 03:20:33.550 03:20:23.560
68 104 Kuz Andrii Franco Bicycle Club МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:26 01:07:42.20001:47:11.860 03:22:16.720 03:22:14.620
69 116 Vitenko Vitalik n/a МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:30 01:06:25.94001:47:23.80 03:22:16.980 03:22:10.610
70 210 Letsyn Vasyl Iron Team Cadence ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:14 01:08:43.50001:50:10.600 03:23:42.980 03:23:27.260
71 134 Андрейчук Андрій n/a МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:34 01:08:32.15001:48:46.140 03:24:59.470 03:24:49.150
72 205 Михно Роман n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:12 01:09:59.8001:49:56.830 03:25:25.280 03:25:11.290
73 229 IEFIMENKO PAVLO Cherry Sport Club ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:23 01:10:42.87001:51:18.180 03:25:53.340 03:25:27.740
74 249 Bondaruk Roman n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:20 01:11:17.98001:52:08.80 03:25:53.430 03:25:31.770
75 230 Васильєва Ірина n/a ШЖ40-49 10:50:58 10:51:24 01:11:21.41001:52:22.780 03:25:55.610 03:25:29.760
76 273 Zavediuk Tetiana Borys Running Club ШЖ30-39 11:00:58 11:03:28 01:13:26.12001:55:10.910 03:26:35.260 03:24:05.260
77 107 Matura Vadim n/a МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:42 01:11:33.91001:51:00.530 03:27:44.610 03:27:25.900
78 131 Bavshyn Oleg n/a МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:44 01:11:34.64001:50:59.270 03:27:48.20 03:27:27.740
79 202 Чорненький Володимир n/a ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:20 01:08:10.87001:48:46.300 03:30:50.740 03:30:28.360
80 201 Петрик Сергій Ultra ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:19 01:08:17.84001:48:48.700 03:30:50.800 03:30:29.560
81 111 Zaletskyi Nazar n/a МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:24 01:13:31.16001:56:32.530 03:32:04.800 03:32:04.100
82 150 Король Роман n/a МЧ40-49 10:52:24 10:52:49 01:15:31.76001:56:46.790 03:32:07.190 03:31:41.560
83 262 Старченко Руслан Chernihiv cycling club ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:01 00:54:25.37001:23:59.500 03:32:07.470 03:32:03.960
84 256 Токар Петро n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:40 01:20:24.34002:00:51.870 03:32:13.560 03:31:31.220
85 215 Красуля Віра Cadence90 ШЖ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:04 00:58:50.79001:34:31.900 03:32:30.100 03:32:23.680
86 263 Чинчик Софія n/a ШЖ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:23 01:13:47.47001:57:06.100 03:34:03.430 03:33:38.370
87 252 Seniv Ivan n/a ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:26 01:12:59.22001:54:38.680 03:34:04.520 03:33:36.30
88 258 Zalevska Iryna Спортивний Гурток Імені Кліфа Янга ШЖ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:26 01:16:47.27001:58:57.610 03:34:09.50 03:33:40.630
89 257 Залевський Дмитро Спортивний Гурток Імені Кліфа Янга ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:15 01:16:48.10001:58:53.920 03:34:09.780 03:33:52.960
90 106 Korobko Roman KSO"IF-Deaf" МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:32 01:07:49.70001:48:55.420 03:34:12.530 03:34:04.40
91 269 Bandalak Vitalii Gutsul Running Club ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:14 01:08:44.55001:50:25.410 03:35:11.650 03:34:55.140
92 286 Лищинская Татьяна CapitalTRI ШЖ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:03 01:18:11.71001:58:10.110 03:36:40.370 03:36:35.110
93 124 Боринець Анатолій n/a МЧ50-59 10:52:24 10:52:29 01:13:29.98001:56:40.840 03:39:12.310 03:39:07.20
94 125 Гнатюк Марко Boston Bike МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:32 01:14:56.83001:56:47.330 03:39:12.400 03:39:04.370
95 137 Ляхов Андрій RESKO - веломагазин-майстерня МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:28 01:08:20.94001:49:56.120 03:42:10.370 03:42:06.500
96 239 Смірнов Сергій n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:15 01:11:16.24001:57:33.150 03:43:15.630 03:42:58.20
97 142 Чередніченко Сергій n/a МЧ60-69 10:52:24 10:52:41 01:18:32.91002:00:29.430 03:43:43.720 03:43:26.680
98 129 Stohul Yurii n/a МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:28 01:19:48.76002:03:12.430 03:50:08.480 03:50:04.450
99 109 Грибовський Олексій n/a МЧ40-49 10:52:24 10:52:27 01:09:46.50002:20:12.620 03:53:57.350 03:53:54.120
100 122 Shtohryn Volodymyr Бурштин МЧ50-59 10:52:24 10:52:28 01:15:05.36002:00:49.680 03:55:14.320 03:55:09.830
101 132 Парфенюк Олександр n/a МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:43 01:14:01.82001:57:30.140 03:55:37.420 03:55:18.0
103 123 Расевич Зеник Бурштин МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:29 01:14:58.63002:01:03.230 03:58:13.490 03:58:08.250
104 108 Кельбас Богдан Franko Bicycle Club МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:54 01:20:49.76002:11:58.190 03:59:54.500 03:59:24.560
105 148 Костецький Мирослав Franko Bicyclist Club МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:56 01:21:46.49002:11:58.830 04:00:26.810 03:59:54.410
106 139 Сташко Віктор n/a МЧ40-49 10:52:24 n/a 01:14:00.60001:56:48.510 04:01:00.590 n/a
107 112 Шквиря Маріна XTREME RIDE CLUB МЖ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:34 01:27:28.14002:15:30.560 04:06:38.950 04:06:28.270
108 113 Панчишин Юра n/a МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:36 01:27:28.45002:15:31.720 04:06:40.10 04:06:27.540
109 161 Яцита Іван n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:46 01:16:20.19002:04:17.270 04:07:41.510 04:07:18.890
110 228 Stefanyshyn Igor n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:37 01:22:27.16002:09:47.40 04:08:06.740 04:07:27.190
111 209 Bitkivsky Igor n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:44 01:19:51.76002:06:59.590 04:10:32.150 04:09:46.340
112 127 Михалків Андрій KSO"IF-Deaf" МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:31 01:19:22.26002:09:27.940 04:11:54.220 04:11:46.900
113 103 Сенів Тарас n/a МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:30 01:23:54.59002:11:59.790 04:12:33.520 04:12:27.300
114 276 Гембей Сергій n/a ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:21 01:18:09.48002:05:32.210 04:16:47.290 04:16:23.860
115 159 Федемоко Святослав n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:40 01:24:27.6002:12:01.230 04:17:38.670 04:17:22.690
116 163 Гривнах Роман n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:41 01:29:20.81002:22:10.50 04:22:12.70 04:21:55.140
117 149 Kisil Anatolii n/a МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:37 01:23:38.4002:13:56.30 04:24:12.130 04:23:58.810
118 154 Фесюк Віталій n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:30 01:29:55.63002:22:29.930 04:27:35.400 04:27:29.510
119 114 Романчук Ігор n/a МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:41 01:27:04.51002:20:36.730 04:30:43.590 04:30:26.580
120 164 Данилюк Володимир n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:31 01:30:42.14002:23:28.520 04:30:50.520 04:30:43.730
121 155 Симчич Андрій n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:32 01:22:42.81002:13:56.780 04:31:13.140 04:31:04.510
122 272 Kalichevskyi Yuriy Спортивний гурток імені Кліфа Янга ШЧ50-59 10:50:58 10:51:32 01:29:15.7002:28:18.460 04:32:19.750 04:31:45.740
123 117 Маслов Макс n/a МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:33 01:43:12.13002:33:01.310 04:32:57.870 04:32:48.520
124 218 Savruk Yuri SC StartUp ШЧ40-49 10:50:58 10:51:21 01:27:22.42002:21:58.30 04:34:16.200 04:33:52.600
125 136 Павлюк Павло KSO"IF-Deaf" МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:32 01:25:50.30002:27:28.350 04:43:02.490 04:42:53.920
126 232 Chumachenko Alexandr n/a ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:51:24 01:19:04.17002:11:41.160 04:43:18.330 04:42:52.140
127 160 Юрців Степан n/a МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:38 01:26:21.32002:25:33.490 04:44:01.850 04:43:47.560
128 135 Петранюк Оксана Franko Bicycle Club МЖ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:38 01:29:35.73002:26:16.300 04:48:51.480 04:48:37.760
129 130 Budzyn Taras n/a МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:59 01:33:35.42002:31:03.10 04:51:05.110 04:50:29.670
130 156 Павленко Артем n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:34 01:26:20.40002:30:56.680 04:52:21.20 04:52:10.730
131 105 Leshchynskyi Vlad Franko Bicycle Club МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:39 01:31:27.93002:26:21.470 04:56:55.280 04:56:40.350
132 261 Самборський Ігор Road to the Dream ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:51:18 01:31:15.94002:23:12.460 04:57:20.380 04:56:59.920
133 120 Tereshchuk Anna n/a МЖ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:32 01:41:05.12002:42:09.420 04:59:38.190 04:59:29.550
134 121 Терещук Віталій n/a МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:31 01:39:13.31002:40:37.490 04:59:38.910 04:59:31.250
135 259 Кіршак Іван n/a ШЧ19-29 10:50:58 10:52:04 01:28:02.49002:15:59.450 04:59:38.920 04:58:32.670
136 119 DANILOV SERGII Smart Swim МЧ40-49 10:52:24 10:52:35 01:35:16.002:32:09.640 05:06:22.120 05:06:11.350
137 162 Лапушевська Ольга n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:40 01:34:18.44002:38:58.200 05:07:19.470 05:07:03.340
138 126 Otroda Serhii n/a МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:59 01:33:13.85002:33:04.250 05:09:21.30 05:08:46.260
139 206 Tsvietkov Pavlo n/a ШЧ40-49 10:50:58 10:52:03 01:35:32.6002:32:27.840 05:11:00.440 05:09:55.810
140 207 Садловська Юлія n/a ШЖ19-29 10:52:24 10:53:07 01:29:57.53002:30:29.760 05:11:55.550 05:11:12.740
141 145 Hemiy Tetyana n/a МЖ40-49 10:52:24 10:52:36 01:41:33.83002:46:23.60 05:17:37.530 05:17:25.410
142 110 Shakhzadov Kostiantyn n/a МЧ30-39 10:52:24 n/a 01:51:51.55003:01:20.900 05:21:20.120 n/a
143 146 Kozlenko Mykola n/a МЧ40-49 10:52:24 10:52:45 01:39:58.67002:54:38.120 05:21:21.580 05:21:00.390
144 260 Petrash Lyuda SEBN.UA ШЖ30-39 10:50:58 n/a 01:26:07.49002:33:33.340 05:27:05.400 n/a
145 102 Меркулова Наташа n/a МЖ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:39 01:41:31.42002:51:26.450 05:39:01.350 05:38:45.940
146 133 Yakymchuk Ivan Mtb-bike МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:27 01:43:56.63003:05:13.800 05:47:10.910 05:47:07.890
147 251 Boichuk Taras n/a ШЧ50-59 10:52:24 10:52:27 01:40:50.6002:52:58.410 05:47:12.90 05:47:08.610
148 165 Тімков Владислав n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:48 01:44:52.16003:08:26.740 05:56:21.270 05:55:57.300
149 166 Павлюк Іван-Павло n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:46 01:51:09.12003:09:36.740 06:00:17.230 05:59:55.380
150 144 Semak Yuriy n/a МЧ30-39 10:52:24 10:52:50 02:08:50.3003:10:55.80 06:15:22.140 06:14:55.490
152 Боронило Руслан n/a МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:55 n/an/a DNF DNF
289 Вечканов Костянтин CapitalTRI ШЧ30-39 10:50:58 10:50:59 00:59:41.67001:36:00.310 DNF DNF
296 Ліхновська Анна n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:17 01:33:22.80002:31:23.360 DNF DNF
115 Chorba Sebastyan Вело Сколе МЧ30-39 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
118 Пастушенко Вова Пірати МЧ19-29 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
128 Belousov Dima FC Invasport МЧ19-29 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
141 Dydych Yura n/a МЧ30-39 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
143 Lavruk Taras n/a МЧ40-49 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
203 Чернишенко Володимир Franko bicycle club ШЧ30-39 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
217 soshchenko vadym lvivbicycle.club ШЧ30-39 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
247 Sosnitskiy Anatoliy Makeba ШЧ19-29 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
140 Гритчук Василь n/a МЧ19-29 10:52:24 10:52:28 01:17:03.58002:03:11.400 DQ DQ
# Name M/F Team Category Gun Start Start КП1КП2 Gun Time Time
1 222 Гузов Віктор SkyFitness-Grawe Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:01 00:54:23.84001:24:00.150 02:34:42.520 02:34:39.0
2 283 Шапошніков Андрій MTBStock cycling team Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:07 00:54:24.28001:23:55.780 02:34:42.530 02:34:33.40
3 268 Стефанишин Микола n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:08 00:54:24.16001:24:00.860 02:34:43.200 02:34:32.790
4 237 Матвіїв Степан Makeba Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:09 00:54:24.74001:23:57.320 02:34:43.210 02:34:32.390
5 277 Матвеев Андрей Велосокаль Ч50-59 10:50:58 n/a 00:54:25.10001:23:59.330 02:34:44.120 n/a
6 224 Яремчук Данило n/a Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:03 00:54:25.37001:24:00.830 02:34:44.550 02:34:39.650
7 213 Soroka Slavik MTBBike Specialized Team Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:01 00:55:18.4001:27:15.610 02:41:36.330 02:41:32.810
8 250 Голубенко Саша n/a Ч40-49 10:50:58 10:51:02 00:55:17.74001:27:18.700 02:41:37.90 02:41:32.650
9 223 Данилюк Андрій n/a Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:05 00:55:49.53001:27:22.30 02:41:37.670 02:41:30.520
10 212 Борик Юрій StanislavivCyclingClub Ч40-49 10:50:58 10:51:04 00:55:50.50001:27:16.40 02:41:39.30 02:41:32.780
11 265 Shulak Ivan Lviv Bicycle Club Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:06 00:55:50.27001:27:22.890 02:41:39.600 02:41:31.430
12 211 Vypasniak Liubomyr MTBBike Specialized Team Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:09 00:56:08.41001:27:17.660 02:41:40.100 02:41:28.620
13 275 Khomyshyn Roman Makeba Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:08 00:55:50.86001:27:20.140 02:41:40.120 02:41:29.910
14 293 Турок В'ячеслав n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:15 00:55:42.87001:27:18.550 02:41:40.730 02:41:23.930
15 204 Pastushchen Volodymyr n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:21 00:55:44.77001:27:21.720 02:42:25.980 02:42:03.300
16 234 Самелюк Любомир Sameliuk Team Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:06 00:55:48.86001:27:22.570 02:44:03.60 02:43:55.350
17 216 Григорчук Ігор Треба було не їхати Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:06 00:56:35.21001:30:10.120 02:46:01.780 02:45:53.570
18 284 Hotsko Volodymyr n/a Ч40-49 10:50:58 10:51:00 00:56:45.85001:30:09.480 02:46:01.860 02:45:59.480
19 281 Hrushetskyy Viktor MetrDoor team Luck Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:02 00:56:47.2001:30:11.410 02:48:11.830 02:48:08.120
20 264 Ksenyuk Ivan n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:10 00:56:39.50001:30:12.590 02:48:12.220 02:48:00.100
21 270 Ковалевський Микола Bukovuna-Masters Ч50-59 10:50:58 10:51:11 00:55:48.51001:27:20.740 02:48:12.800 02:47:59.630
22 266 Krents Mykhailo n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:13 00:55:51.24001:27:22.330 02:49:44.970 02:49:29.390
23 271 Tovt Sasha Банзай -Ра Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:12 00:56:45.14001:30:09.460 02:50:18.240 02:50:04.370
24 246 Прокопів Володимир Makeba Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:07 00:56:28.1001:30:08.510 02:51:01.400 02:50:52.760
25 220 Kepeshchuk Andrii KYIV CYCLING SQUAD Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:01 00:56:19.58001:30:08.970 02:51:01.890 02:50:58.770
26 274 Senyk Oleg Stanislaviv Cycling Club Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:22 00:56:54.58001:30:05.890 02:51:02.510 02:50:38.350
27 280 Рябцев Володимир TriLewy Ч50-59 10:50:58 10:51:00 00:56:35.37001:30:07.960 02:51:05.260 02:51:03.350
28 267 Юзьків Анатолій n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:07 00:58:05.64001:32:42.60 02:53:04.970 02:52:55.940
29 214 Шерепот Максим n/a Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:10 00:58:15.28001:32:44.680 02:53:08.580 02:52:56.300
30 255 Kurban Hennadii Team Garage 1664 Ч40-49 10:50:58 10:51:09 00:58:39.93001:32:41.520 02:53:09.420 02:52:57.890
31 278 Olkhovyk Volodymyr Федерація Триатлону м.Луцька Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:14 00:59:01.17001:33:09.310 02:53:09.840 02:52:54.40
32 221 Скрипнюк Юра Треба було не їхати Ч60-69 10:50:58 10:51:04 00:58:26.57001:33:12.490 02:53:09.910 02:53:03.930
33 241 Kramar Anastasiia Makeba Cycling School Ж19-29 10:50:58 10:50:59 00:58:59.21001:33:07.720 02:53:11.720 02:53:11.90
34 243 Горлач Мар‘яна Makeba Ж30-39 10:50:58 10:51:00 00:59:09.88001:33:09.440 02:53:11.760 02:53:09.990
35 279 Zakharova Marta Makeba Ж30-39 10:50:58 10:51:01 00:58:44.22001:32:43.30 02:53:11.770 02:53:08.770
36 245 Ryabtseva Sofiya Makeba Ж19-29 10:50:58 10:51:00 00:58:47.66001:33:07.900 02:53:11.790 02:53:09.280
37 242 Atamaniuk Yurii Makeba Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:06 00:58:59.64001:33:08.740 02:53:12.210 02:53:03.680
38 295 Хомишинець Роман n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:09 00:58:24.63001:33:07.910 02:53:12.310 02:53:01.520
39 290 Климкович Олександр n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:12 00:58:45.3001:32:45.170 02:53:14.960 02:53:00.450
40 291 Кошевко Володимир n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:07 00:58:44.94001:33:10.480 02:53:15.90 02:53:05.810
41 244 Bereschak Taras Makeba Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:03 00:59:08.27001:33:06.60 02:53:17.450 02:53:12.780
42 254 Тишковець Валерій Team Garage 1664 Ч50-59 10:50:58 10:51:10 00:58:40.9001:32:43.890 02:54:21.630 02:54:09.150
43 287 Качан Катерина CapitalTRI Ж30-39 10:50:58 10:51:00 00:59:54.10001:36:01.450 02:55:19.100 02:55:16.890
44 240 Paliy Yura Макеба Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:05 00:59:54.21001:36:01.940 02:55:19.530 02:55:12.810
45 288 Король Роман CapitalTRI Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:06 00:59:49.62001:35:59.980 02:55:19.990 02:55:11.660
46 231 Komlev Vladimir n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:18 00:59:55.41001:36:12.70 03:00:37.870 03:00:18.20
47 226 Буйваленко Алексей n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 n/a 00:57:00.96001:31:04.280 03:00:39.260 n/a
48 253 Романський Олексій NeroRosso Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:04 00:57:27.98001:31:56.700 03:00:40.140 03:00:33.840
49 219 Решетько Вадим n/a Ч60-69 10:50:58 10:51:02 01:01:29.32001:38:01.40 03:00:41.990 03:00:38.130
50 282 Романчук Олег Вело Червоноград STRAVA Ч40-49 10:50:58 10:51:16 01:01:07.39001:38:02.40 03:06:20.530 03:06:02.430
51 208 Стефуранчин Олександр n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:14 01:02:33.61001:39:49.750 03:06:20.580 03:06:04.850
52 292 Яров Олексій n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:14 01:02:19.54001:40:25.40 03:06:50.170 03:06:34.350
53 285 Гоцко Андрій n/a Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:50:59 00:58:58.69001:36:37.630 03:06:50.550 03:06:49.160
54 294 Лозицький Богдан n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:17 00:58:31.6001:40:22.480 03:06:52.260 03:06:33.540
55 238 Strautmanis Roman Makeba Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:05 01:04:26.88001:40:24.550 03:06:52.720 03:06:45.690
56 235 Кошелєв Олександр XTREME RIDE CLUB Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:17 01:04:45.8001:40:27.560 03:12:44.570 03:12:25.350
57 236 Koshelyeva Nata Xtreme Ride Club Ж30-39 10:50:58 10:51:17 01:04:45.8001:40:28.880 03:12:44.760 03:12:26.90
58 225 Moroz Taras Borys Running Club Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:42 01:08:35.80001:47:36.130 03:17:07.720 03:16:23.120
59 233 Лаб'як Назар n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:14 01:02:56.33001:40:24.100 03:17:08.0 03:16:51.910
60 248 Високосов Михайло Lutsk Triathlon Federation Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:20 01:07:43.15001:47:17.700 03:19:01.80 03:18:39.280
61 227 Зеленчук Христина n/a Ж19-29 10:50:58 10:51:08 01:07:37.59001:47:13.570 03:20:33.550 03:20:23.560
62 210 Letsyn Vasyl Iron Team Cadence Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:14 01:08:43.50001:50:10.600 03:23:42.980 03:23:27.260
63 205 Михно Роман n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:12 01:09:59.8001:49:56.830 03:25:25.280 03:25:11.290
64 229 IEFIMENKO PAVLO Cherry Sport Club Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:23 01:10:42.87001:51:18.180 03:25:53.340 03:25:27.740
65 249 Bondaruk Roman n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:20 01:11:17.98001:52:08.80 03:25:53.430 03:25:31.770
66 230 Васильєва Ірина n/a Ж40-49 10:50:58 10:51:24 01:11:21.41001:52:22.780 03:25:55.610 03:25:29.760
67 273 Zavediuk Tetiana Borys Running Club Ж30-39 11:00:58 11:03:28 01:13:26.12001:55:10.910 03:26:35.260 03:24:05.260
68 202 Чорненький Володимир n/a Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:20 01:08:10.87001:48:46.300 03:30:50.740 03:30:28.360
69 201 Петрик Сергій Ultra Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:19 01:08:17.84001:48:48.700 03:30:50.800 03:30:29.560
70 262 Старченко Руслан Chernihiv cycling club Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:01 00:54:25.37001:23:59.500 03:32:07.470 03:32:03.960
71 256 Токар Петро n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:40 01:20:24.34002:00:51.870 03:32:13.560 03:31:31.220
72 215 Красуля Віра Cadence90 Ж19-29 10:50:58 10:51:04 00:58:50.79001:34:31.900 03:32:30.100 03:32:23.680
73 263 Чинчик Софія n/a Ж19-29 10:50:58 10:51:23 01:13:47.47001:57:06.100 03:34:03.430 03:33:38.370
74 252 Seniv Ivan n/a Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:26 01:12:59.22001:54:38.680 03:34:04.520 03:33:36.30
75 258 Zalevska Iryna Спортивний Гурток Імені Кліфа Янга Ж30-39 10:50:58 10:51:26 01:16:47.27001:58:57.610 03:34:09.50 03:33:40.630
76 257 Залевський Дмитро Спортивний Гурток Імені Кліфа Янга Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:15 01:16:48.10001:58:53.920 03:34:09.780 03:33:52.960
77 269 Bandalak Vitalii Gutsul Running Club Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:14 01:08:44.55001:50:25.410 03:35:11.650 03:34:55.140
78 286 Лищинская Татьяна CapitalTRI Ж19-29 10:50:58 10:51:03 01:18:11.71001:58:10.110 03:36:40.370 03:36:35.110
79 239 Смірнов Сергій n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:15 01:11:16.24001:57:33.150 03:43:15.630 03:42:58.20
80 228 Stefanyshyn Igor n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:37 01:22:27.16002:09:47.40 04:08:06.740 04:07:27.190
81 209 Bitkivsky Igor n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:44 01:19:51.76002:06:59.590 04:10:32.150 04:09:46.340
82 276 Гембей Сергій n/a Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:21 01:18:09.48002:05:32.210 04:16:47.290 04:16:23.860
83 272 Kalichevskyi Yuriy Спортивний гурток імені Кліфа Янга Ч50-59 10:50:58 10:51:32 01:29:15.7002:28:18.460 04:32:19.750 04:31:45.740
84 218 Savruk Yuri SC StartUp Ч40-49 10:50:58 10:51:21 01:27:22.42002:21:58.30 04:34:16.200 04:33:52.600
85 232 Chumachenko Alexandr n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:24 01:19:04.17002:11:41.160 04:43:18.330 04:42:52.140
86 261 Самборський Ігор Road to the Dream Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:51:18 01:31:15.94002:23:12.460 04:57:20.380 04:56:59.920
87 259 Кіршак Іван n/a Ч19-29 10:50:58 10:52:04 01:28:02.49002:15:59.450 04:59:38.920 04:58:32.670
88 206 Tsvietkov Pavlo n/a Ч40-49 10:50:58 10:52:03 01:35:32.6002:32:27.840 05:11:00.440 05:09:55.810
89 207 Садловська Юлія n/a Ж19-29 10:52:24 10:53:07 01:29:57.53002:30:29.760 05:11:55.550 05:11:12.740
90 260 Petrash Lyuda SEBN.UA Ж30-39 10:50:58 n/a 01:26:07.49002:33:33.340 05:27:05.400 n/a
91 251 Boichuk Taras n/a Ч50-59 10:52:24 10:52:27 01:40:50.6002:52:58.410 05:47:12.90 05:47:08.610
92 289 Вечканов Костянтин CapitalTRI Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:50:59 00:59:41.67001:36:00.310 DNF DNF
93 296 Ліхновська Анна n/a n/a 10:50:58 10:51:17 01:33:22.80002:31:23.360 DNF DNF
94 203 Чернишенко Володимир Franko bicycle club Ч30-39 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
95 217 soshchenko vadym lvivbicycle.club Ч30-39 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
96 247 Sosnitskiy Anatoliy Makeba Ч19-29 n/a n/a n/an/a DNS DNS
# Name M/F Team Time
222 Гузов Віктор SkyFitness-Grawe 02:34:42.520
283 Шапошніков Андрій MTBStock cycling team 02:34:42.530
268 Стефанишин Микола n/a 02:34:43.200
213 Soroka Slavik MTBBike Specialized Team 02:41:36.330
265 Shulak Ivan Lviv Bicycle Club 02:41:39.600
211 Vypasniak Liubomyr MTBBike Specialized Team 02:41:40.100
204 Pastushchen Volodymyr n/a 02:42:25.980
216 Григорчук Ігор Треба було не їхати 02:46:01.780
281 Hrushetskyy Viktor MetrDoor team Luck 02:48:11.830
264 Ksenyuk Ivan n/a 02:48:12.220
266 Krents Mykhailo n/a 02:49:44.970
271 Tovt Sasha Банзай -Ра 02:50:18.240
246 Прокопів Володимир Makeba 02:51:01.400
274 Senyk Oleg Stanislaviv Cycling Club 02:51:02.510
267 Юзьків Анатолій n/a 02:53:04.970
278 Olkhovyk Volodymyr Федерація Триатлону м.Луцька 02:53:09.840
240 Paliy Yura Макеба 02:55:19.530
288 Король Роман CapitalTRI 02:55:19.990
231 Komlev Vladimir n/a 03:00:37.870
226 Буйваленко Алексей n/a 03:00:39.260
253 Романський Олексій NeroRosso 03:00:40.140
208 Стефуранчин Олександр n/a 03:06:20.580
235 Кошелєв Олександр XTREME RIDE CLUB 03:12:44.570
225 Moroz Taras Borys Running Club 03:17:07.720
233 Лаб'як Назар n/a 03:17:08.0
248 Високосов Михайло Lutsk Triathlon Federation 03:19:01.80
210 Letsyn Vasyl Iron Team Cadence 03:23:42.980
205 Михно Роман n/a 03:25:25.280
229 IEFIMENKO PAVLO Cherry Sport Club 03:25:53.340
249 Bondaruk Roman n/a 03:25:53.430
201 Петрик Сергій Ultra 03:30:50.800
256 Токар Петро n/a 03:32:13.560
257 Залевський Дмитро Спортивний Гурток Імені Кліфа Янга 03:34:09.780
269 Bandalak Vitalii Gutsul Running Club 03:35:11.650
239 Смірнов Сергій n/a 03:43:15.630
228 Stefanyshyn Igor n/a 04:08:06.740
209 Bitkivsky Igor n/a 04:10:32.150
232 Chumachenko Alexandr n/a 04:43:18.330
289 Вечканов Костянтин CapitalTRI DNF
203 Чернишенко Володимир Franko bicycle club DNS
217 soshchenko vadym lvivbicycle.club DNS
# Name M/F Team Time
237 Матвіїв Степан Makeba 02:34:43.210
224 Яремчук Данило n/a 02:34:44.550
223 Данилюк Андрій n/a 02:41:37.670
275 Khomyshyn Roman Makeba 02:41:40.120
234 Самелюк Любомир Sameliuk Team 02:44:03.60
220 Kepeshchuk Andrii KYIV CYCLING SQUAD 02:51:01.890
214 Шерепот Максим n/a 02:53:08.580
242 Atamaniuk Yurii Makeba 02:53:12.210
244 Bereschak Taras Makeba 02:53:17.450
285 Гоцко Андрій n/a 03:06:50.550
238 Strautmanis Roman Makeba 03:06:52.720
202 Чорненький Володимир n/a 03:30:50.740
262 Старченко Руслан Chernihiv cycling club 03:32:07.470
252 Seniv Ivan n/a 03:34:04.520
276 Гембей Сергій n/a 04:16:47.290
261 Самборський Ігор Road to the Dream 04:57:20.380
259 Кіршак Іван n/a 04:59:38.920
247 Sosnitskiy Anatoliy Makeba DNS
# Name M/F Team Time
277 Матвеев Андрей Велосокаль 02:34:44.120
270 Ковалевський Микола Bukovuna-Masters 02:48:12.800
280 Рябцев Володимир TriLewy 02:51:05.260
254 Тишковець Валерій Team Garage 1664 02:54:21.630
272 Kalichevskyi Yuriy Спортивний гурток імені Кліфа Янга 04:32:19.750
251 Boichuk Taras n/a 05:47:12.90
# Name M/F Team Time
250 Голубенко Саша n/a 02:41:37.90
212 Борик Юрій StanislavivCyclingClub 02:41:39.30
284 Hotsko Volodymyr n/a 02:46:01.860
255 Kurban Hennadii Team Garage 1664 02:53:09.420
282 Романчук Олег Вело Червоноград STRAVA 03:06:20.530
218 Savruk Yuri SC StartUp 04:34:16.200
206 Tsvietkov Pavlo n/a 05:11:00.440
# Name M/F Team Time
293 Турок В'ячеслав n/a 02:41:40.730
295 Хомишинець Роман n/a 02:53:12.310
290 Климкович Олександр n/a 02:53:14.960
291 Кошевко Володимир n/a 02:53:15.90
292 Яров Олексій n/a 03:06:50.170
294 Лозицький Богдан n/a 03:06:52.260
296 Ліхновська Анна n/a DNF
# Name M/F Team Time
221 Скрипнюк Юра Треба було не їхати 02:53:09.910
219 Решетько Вадим n/a 03:00:41.990
# Name M/F Team Time
241 Kramar Anastasiia Makeba Cycling School 02:53:11.720
245 Ryabtseva Sofiya Makeba 02:53:11.790
227 Зеленчук Христина n/a 03:20:33.550
215 Красуля Віра Cadence90 03:32:30.100
263 Чинчик Софія n/a 03:34:03.430
286 Лищинская Татьяна CapitalTRI 03:36:40.370
207 Садловська Юлія n/a 05:11:55.550
# Name M/F Team Time
243 Горлач Мар‘яна Makeba 02:53:11.760
279 Zakharova Marta Makeba 02:53:11.770
287 Качан Катерина CapitalTRI 02:55:19.100
236 Koshelyeva Nata Xtreme Ride Club 03:12:44.760
273 Zavediuk Tetiana Borys Running Club 03:26:35.260
258 Zalevska Iryna Спортивний Гурток Імені Кліфа Янга 03:34:09.50
260 Petrash Lyuda SEBN.UA 05:27:05.400
# Name M/F Team Time
230 Васильєва Ірина n/a 03:25:55.610
Team Time Members
Makeba 08:07:24.730
  • Матвіїв Степан (02:34:43.210)

  • Khomyshyn Roman (02:41:40.120)

  • Прокопів Володимир (02:51:01.400)

  • Горлач Мар‘яна (02:53:11.760)
  • Zakharova Marta (02:53:11.770)
  • Ryabtseva Sofiya (02:53:11.790)
  • Atamaniuk Yurii (02:53:12.210)
  • Bereschak Taras (02:53:17.450)
  • Strautmanis Roman (03:06:52.720)
  • Sosnitskiy Anatoliy (n/a)
CapitalTRI 09:27:19.460
  • Качан Катерина (02:55:19.100)

  • Король Роман (02:55:19.990)

  • Лищинская Татьяна (03:36:40.370)

  • Вечканов Костянтин (n/a)
lvivbicycle.club DNF
  • soshchenko vadym (n/a)
Franko bicycle club DNF
  • Чернишенко Володимир (n/a)
SEBN.UA DNF
  • Petrash Lyuda (05:27:05.400)

Road to the Dream DNF
  • Самборський Ігор (04:57:20.380)

SC StartUp DNF
  • Savruk Yuri (04:34:16.200)

Спортивний гурток імені Кліфа Янга DNF
  • Kalichevskyi Yuriy (04:32:19.750)

Gutsul Running Club DNF
  • Bandalak Vitalii (03:35:11.650)

Спортивний Гурток Імені Кліфа Янга DNF
  • Zalevska Iryna (03:34:09.50)

  • Залевський Дмитро (03:34:09.780)

Cadence90 DNF
  • Красуля Віра (03:32:30.100)

Chernihiv cycling club DNF
  • Старченко Руслан (03:32:07.470)

Ultra DNF
  • Петрик Сергій (03:30:50.800)

Cherry Sport Club DNF
  • IEFIMENKO PAVLO (03:25:53.340)

Iron Team Cadence DNF
  • Letsyn Vasyl (03:23:42.980)

Lutsk Triathlon Federation DNF
  • Високосов Михайло (03:19:01.80)

Borys Running Club DNF
  • Moroz Taras (03:17:07.720)

  • Zavediuk Tetiana (03:26:35.260)

Xtreme Ride Club DNF
  • Koshelyeva Nata (03:12:44.760)

XTREME RIDE CLUB DNF
  • Кошелєв Олександр (03:12:44.570)

Вело Червоноград STRAVA DNF
  • Романчук Олег (03:06:20.530)

NeroRosso DNF
  • Романський Олексій (03:00:40.140)

Макеба DNF
  • Paliy Yura (02:55:19.530)

Makeba Cycling School DNF
  • Kramar Anastasiia (02:53:11.720)

Федерація Триатлону м.Луцька DNF
  • Olkhovyk Volodymyr (02:53:09.840)

Team Garage 1664 DNF
  • Kurban Hennadii (02:53:09.420)

  • Тишковець Валерій (02:54:21.630)

TriLewy DNF
  • Рябцев Володимир (02:51:05.260)

Stanislaviv Cycling Club DNF
  • Senyk Oleg (02:51:02.510)

KYIV CYCLING SQUAD DNF
  • Kepeshchuk Andrii (02:51:01.890)

Банзай -Ра DNF
  • Tovt Sasha (02:50:18.240)

Bukovuna-Masters DNF
  • Ковалевський Микола (02:48:12.800)

MetrDoor team Luck DNF
  • Hrushetskyy Viktor (02:48:11.830)

Треба було не їхати DNF
  • Григорчук Ігор (02:46:01.780)

  • Скрипнюк Юра (02:53:09.910)

Sameliuk Team DNF
  • Самелюк Любомир (02:44:03.60)

Lviv Bicycle Club DNF
  • Shulak Ivan (02:41:39.600)

StanislavivCyclingClub DNF
  • Борик Юрій (02:41:39.30)

MTBBike Specialized Team DNF
  • Soroka Slavik (02:41:36.330)

  • Vypasniak Liubomyr (02:41:40.100)

Велосокаль DNF
  • Матвеев Андрей (02:34:44.120)

MTBStock cycling team DNF
  • Шапошніков Андрій (02:34:42.530)

SkyFitness-Grawe DNF
  • Гузов Віктор (02:34:42.520)

# Name M/F Team Category Gun Start Start КП1КП2 Gun Time Time
1 158 Страшецький Петро n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:26 00:59:46.620 01:33:54.970 02:51:40.70 02:51:38.0
2 151 Канюка Артур n/a Ч30-39 10:50:58 10:51:10 00:58:44.710 01:33:10.330 02:53:06.460 02:52:54.480
3 147 Романчук Влад Вело Червоноград STRAVA Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:26 00:59:47.250 01:34:36.540 02:53:54.750 02:53:52.500
4 153 Гусар Олег n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:26 01:03:19.40 01:39:00.360 03:05:30.190 03:05:28.280
5 138 Микитюк Богдан RESKO-веломагазин-майстерня Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:26 01:05:58.150 01:43:18.550 03:18:15.670 03:18:13.70
6 157 Ящник Олекусандр n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:31 01:06:07.710 01:44:22.170 03:18:19.520 03:18:12.80
7 104 Kuz Andrii Franco Bicycle Club Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:26 01:07:42.200 01:47:11.860 03:22:16.720 03:22:14.620
8 116 Vitenko Vitalik n/a Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:30 01:06:25.940 01:47:23.80 03:22:16.980 03:22:10.610
9 134 Андрейчук Андрій n/a Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:34 01:08:32.150 01:48:46.140 03:24:59.470 03:24:49.150
10 107 Matura Vadim n/a Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:42 01:11:33.910 01:51:00.530 03:27:44.610 03:27:25.900
11 131 Bavshyn Oleg n/a Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:44 01:11:34.640 01:50:59.270 03:27:48.20 03:27:27.740
12 111 Zaletskyi Nazar n/a Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:24 01:13:31.160 01:56:32.530 03:32:04.800 03:32:04.100
13 150 Король Роман n/a Ч40-49 10:52:24 10:52:49 01:15:31.760 01:56:46.790 03:32:07.190 03:31:41.560
14 106 Korobko Roman KSO"IF-Deaf" Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:32 01:07:49.700 01:48:55.420 03:34:12.530 03:34:04.40
15 124 Боринець Анатолій n/a Ч50-59 10:52:24 10:52:29 01:13:29.980 01:56:40.840 03:39:12.310 03:39:07.20
16 125 Гнатюк Марко Boston Bike Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:32 01:14:56.830 01:56:47.330 03:39:12.400 03:39:04.370
17 137 Ляхов Андрій RESKO - веломагазин-майстерня Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:28 01:08:20.940 01:49:56.120 03:42:10.370 03:42:06.500
18 142 Чередніченко Сергій n/a Ч60-69 10:52:24 10:52:41 01:18:32.910 02:00:29.430 03:43:43.720 03:43:26.680
19 129 Stohul Yurii n/a Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:28 01:19:48.760 02:03:12.430 03:50:08.480 03:50:04.450
20 109 Грибовський Олексій n/a Ч40-49 10:52:24 10:52:27 01:09:46.500 02:20:12.620 03:53:57.350 03:53:54.120
21 122 Shtohryn Volodymyr Бурштин Ч50-59 10:52:24 10:52:28 01:15:05.360 02:00:49.680 03:55:14.320 03:55:09.830
22 132 Парфенюк Олександр n/a Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:43 01:14:01.820 01:57:30.140 03:55:37.420 03:55:18.0
24 123 Расевич Зеник Бурштин Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:29 01:14:58.630 02:01:03.230 03:58:13.490 03:58:08.250
25 108 Кельбас Богдан Franko Bicycle Club Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:54 01:20:49.760 02:11:58.190 03:59:54.500 03:59:24.560
26 148 Костецький Мирослав Franko Bicyclist Club Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:56 01:21:46.490 02:11:58.830 04:00:26.810 03:59:54.410
27 139 Сташко Віктор n/a Ч40-49 10:52:24 n/a 01:14:00.600 01:56:48.510 04:01:00.590 n/a
28 112 Шквиря Маріна XTREME RIDE CLUB Ж19-29 10:52:24 10:52:34 01:27:28.140 02:15:30.560 04:06:38.950 04:06:28.270
29 113 Панчишин Юра n/a Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:36 01:27:28.450 02:15:31.720 04:06:40.10 04:06:27.540
30 161 Яцита Іван n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:46 01:16:20.190 02:04:17.270 04:07:41.510 04:07:18.890
31 127 Михалків Андрій KSO"IF-Deaf" Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:31 01:19:22.260 02:09:27.940 04:11:54.220 04:11:46.900
32 103 Сенів Тарас n/a Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:30 01:23:54.590 02:11:59.790 04:12:33.520 04:12:27.300
33 159 Федемоко Святослав n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:40 01:24:27.60 02:12:01.230 04:17:38.670 04:17:22.690
34 163 Гривнах Роман n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:41 01:29:20.810 02:22:10.50 04:22:12.70 04:21:55.140
35 149 Kisil Anatolii n/a Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:37 01:23:38.40 02:13:56.30 04:24:12.130 04:23:58.810
36 154 Фесюк Віталій n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:30 01:29:55.630 02:22:29.930 04:27:35.400 04:27:29.510
37 114 Романчук Ігор n/a Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:41 01:27:04.510 02:20:36.730 04:30:43.590 04:30:26.580
38 164 Данилюк Володимир n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:31 01:30:42.140 02:23:28.520 04:30:50.520 04:30:43.730
39 155 Симчич Андрій n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:32 01:22:42.810 02:13:56.780 04:31:13.140 04:31:04.510
40 117 Маслов Макс n/a Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:33 01:43:12.130 02:33:01.310 04:32:57.870 04:32:48.520
41 136 Павлюк Павло KSO"IF-Deaf" Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:32 01:25:50.300 02:27:28.350 04:43:02.490 04:42:53.920
42 160 Юрців Степан n/a Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:38 01:26:21.320 02:25:33.490 04:44:01.850 04:43:47.560
43 135 Петранюк Оксана Franko Bicycle Club Ж30-39 10:52:24 10:52:38 01:29:35.730 02:26:16.300 04:48:51.480 04:48:37.760
44 130 Budzyn Taras n/a Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:59 01:33:35.420 02:31:03.10 04:51:05.110 04:50:29.670
45 156 Павленко Артем n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:34 01:26:20.400 02:30:56.680 04:52:21.20 04:52:10.730
46 105 Leshchynskyi Vlad Franko Bicycle Club Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:39 01:31:27.930 02:26:21.470 04:56:55.280 04:56:40.350
47 120 Tereshchuk Anna n/a Ж19-29 10:52:24 10:52:32 01:41:05.120 02:42:09.420 04:59:38.190 04:59:29.550
48 121 Терещук Віталій n/a Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:31 01:39:13.310 02:40:37.490 04:59:38.910 04:59:31.250
49 119 DANILOV SERGII Smart Swim Ч40-49 10:52:24 10:52:35 01:35:16.0 02:32:09.640 05:06:22.120 05:06:11.350
50 162 Лапушевська Ольга n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:40 01:34:18.440 02:38:58.200 05:07:19.470 05:07:03.340
51 126 Otroda Serhii n/a Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:59 01:33:13.850 02:33:04.250 05:09:21.30 05:08:46.260
52 145 Hemiy Tetyana n/a Ж40-49 10:52:24 10:52:36 01:41:33.830 02:46:23.60 05:17:37.530 05:17:25.410
53 110 Shakhzadov Kostiantyn n/a Ч30-39 10:52:24 n/a 01:51:51.550 03:01:20.900 05:21:20.120 n/a
54 146 Kozlenko Mykola n/a Ч40-49 10:52:24 10:52:45 01:39:58.670 02:54:38.120 05:21:21.580 05:21:00.390
55 102 Меркулова Наташа n/a Ж30-39 10:52:24 10:52:39 01:41:31.420 02:51:26.450 05:39:01.350 05:38:45.940
56 133 Yakymchuk Ivan Mtb-bike Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:27 01:43:56.630 03:05:13.800 05:47:10.910 05:47:07.890
57 165 Тімков Владислав n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:48 01:44:52.160 03:08:26.740 05:56:21.270 05:55:57.300
58 166 Павлюк Іван-Павло n/a n/a 10:52:24 10:52:46 01:51:09.120 03:09:36.740 06:00:17.230 05:59:55.380
59 144 Semak Yuriy n/a Ч30-39 10:52:24 10:52:50 02:08:50.30 03:10:55.80 06:15:22.140 06:14:55.490
152 Боронило Руслан n/a Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:55 n/a n/a DNF DNF
115 Chorba Sebastyan Вело Сколе Ч30-39 n/a n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
118 Пастушенко Вова Пірати Ч19-29 n/a n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
128 Belousov Dima FC Invasport Ч19-29 n/a n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
141 Dydych Yura n/a Ч30-39 n/a n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
143 Lavruk Taras n/a Ч40-49 n/a n/a n/a n/a DNS DNS
140 Гритчук Василь n/a Ч19-29 10:52:24 10:52:28 01:17:03.580 02:03:11.400 DQ DQ
# Name M/F Team Time
158 Страшецький Петро n/a 02:51:40.70
153 Гусар Олег n/a 03:05:30.190
157 Ящник Олекусандр n/a 03:18:19.520
161 Яцита Іван n/a 04:07:41.510
159 Федемоко Святослав n/a 04:17:38.670
163 Гривнах Роман n/a 04:22:12.70
154 Фесюк Віталій n/a 04:27:35.400
164 Данилюк Володимир n/a 04:30:50.520
155 Симчич Андрій n/a 04:31:13.140
156 Павленко Артем n/a 04:52:21.20
162 Лапушевська Ольга n/a 05:07:19.470
165 Тімков Владислав n/a 05:56:21.270
166 Павлюк Іван-Павло n/a 06:00:17.230
# Name M/F Team Time
151 Канюка Артур n/a 02:53:06.460
104 Kuz Andrii Franco Bicycle Club 03:22:16.720
116 Vitenko Vitalik n/a 03:22:16.980
107 Matura Vadim n/a 03:27:44.610
131 Bavshyn Oleg n/a 03:27:48.20
123 Расевич Зеник Бурштин 03:58:13.490
113 Панчишин Юра n/a 04:06:40.10
149 Kisil Anatolii n/a 04:24:12.130
114 Романчук Ігор n/a 04:30:43.590
117 Маслов Макс n/a 04:32:57.870
126 Otroda Serhii n/a 05:09:21.30
110 Shakhzadov Kostiantyn n/a 05:21:20.120
144 Semak Yuriy n/a 06:15:22.140
115 Chorba Sebastyan Вело Сколе DNS
141 Dydych Yura n/a DNS
# Name M/F Team Time
147 Романчук Влад Вело Червоноград STRAVA 02:53:54.750
138 Микитюк Богдан RESKO-веломагазин-майстерня 03:18:15.670
134 Андрейчук Андрій n/a 03:24:59.470
111 Zaletskyi Nazar n/a 03:32:04.800
106 Korobko Roman KSO"IF-Deaf" 03:34:12.530
125 Гнатюк Марко Boston Bike 03:39:12.400
137 Ляхов Андрій RESKO - веломагазин-майстерня 03:42:10.370
129 Stohul Yurii n/a 03:50:08.480
132 Парфенюк Олександр n/a 03:55:37.420
108 Кельбас Богдан Franko Bicycle Club 03:59:54.500
148 Костецький Мирослав Franko Bicyclist Club 04:00:26.810
127 Михалків Андрій KSO"IF-Deaf" 04:11:54.220
103 Сенів Тарас n/a 04:12:33.520
136 Павлюк Павло KSO"IF-Deaf" 04:43:02.490
160 Юрців Степан n/a 04:44:01.850
130 Budzyn Taras n/a 04:51:05.110
105 Leshchynskyi Vlad Franko Bicycle Club 04:56:55.280
121 Терещук Віталій n/a 04:59:38.910
133 Yakymchuk Ivan Mtb-bike 05:47:10.910
152 Боронило Руслан n/a DNF
118 Пастушенко Вова Пірати DNS
128 Belousov Dima FC Invasport DNS
140 Гритчук Василь n/a DQ
# Name M/F Team Time
150 Король Роман n/a 03:32:07.190
109 Грибовський Олексій n/a 03:53:57.350
139 Сташко Віктор n/a 04:01:00.590
119 DANILOV SERGII Smart Swim 05:06:22.120
146 Kozlenko Mykola n/a 05:21:21.580
143 Lavruk Taras n/a DNS
# Name M/F Team Time
124 Боринець Анатолій n/a 03:39:12.310
122 Shtohryn Volodymyr Бурштин 03:55:14.320
# Name M/F Team Time
142 Чередніченко Сергій n/a 03:43:43.720
# Name M/F Team Time
112 Шквиря Маріна XTREME RIDE CLUB 04:06:38.950
120 Tereshchuk Anna n/a 04:59:38.190
# Name M/F Team Time
135 Петранюк Оксана Franko Bicycle Club 04:48:51.480
102 Меркулова Наташа n/a 05:39:01.350
# Name M/F Team Time
145 Hemiy Tetyana n/a 05:17:37.530
Team Time Members
KSO"IF-Deaf" 12:29:09.240
  • Korobko Roman (03:34:12.530)

  • Михалків Андрій (04:11:54.220)

  • Павлюк Павло (04:43:02.490)

Franko Bicycle Club 13:45:41.260
  • Кельбас Богдан (03:59:54.500)

  • Петранюк Оксана (04:48:51.480)

  • Leshchynskyi Vlad (04:56:55.280)

FC Invasport DNF
  • Belousov Dima (n/a)
Пірати DNF
  • Пастушенко Вова (n/a)
Вело Сколе DNF
  • Chorba Sebastyan (n/a)
Mtb-bike DNF
  • Yakymchuk Ivan (05:47:10.910)

Smart Swim DNF
  • DANILOV SERGII (05:06:22.120)

XTREME RIDE CLUB DNF
  • Шквиря Маріна (04:06:38.950)

Franko Bicyclist Club DNF
  • Костецький Мирослав (04:00:26.810)

Бурштин DNF
  • Shtohryn Volodymyr (03:55:14.320)

  • Расевич Зеник (03:58:13.490)

RESKO - веломагазин-майстерня DNF
  • Ляхов Андрій (03:42:10.370)

Boston Bike DNF
  • Гнатюк Марко (03:39:12.400)

Franco Bicycle Club DNF
  • Kuz Andrii (03:22:16.720)

RESKO-веломагазин-майстерня DNF
  • Микитюк Богдан (03:18:15.670)

Вело Червоноград STRAVA DNF
  • Романчук Влад (02:53:54.750)